Messaggio

x

Primavera

Primavera
SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEVNP
Inter36161132
ATALANTA34161042
Roma2815843
Juventus2616754
Milan2616826
Torino2515816
Fiorentina2416736
ChievoVerona2416736
Genoa2016556
Hellas Verona1816538
Udinese1816538
Napoli1716457
Sassuolo1516439
Bologna1416358
Lazio1416358
Sampdoria1316349
NOMERETI Primavera TIMTIM Cup
Musa BARROW22202
Dejan KULUSEVSKI321
Rilind NIVOKAZI321
Lorenzo PELI33
Alessandro MALLAMO22
Filippo MELEGONI22
Alessandro BASTONI11
Thomas BOLIS11
Andrea COLPANI11
Salvatore ELIA11
Enrico ZANONI11
autogol11
DATAPARTITERIS.MARCATORI
09.09.2017Atalanta-Fiorentina0-2
16.09.2017Torino-Atalanta0-22 Barrow
23.09.2017Sampdoria-Atalanta1-4Kulusevski, 2 Barrow, Zanoni
01.10.2017Atalanta-Inter2-0Melegoni, Barrow
14.10.2017H. Verona-Atalanta2-32 Barrow, Peli
21.10.2017Atalanta-Milan1-1autogol
27.10.2017Roma-Atalanta1-74 Barrow, Bastoni, Nivokazi, Peli
04.11.2017Atalanta-Genoa0-0
18.11.2017Atalanta-Lazio3-0Barrow, Colpani, Melegoni
25.11.2017Napoli-Atalanta2-2Mallamo, Kulusevski
02.12.2017Atalanta-Udinese3-1Mallamo, Barrow, Nivokazi
09.12.2017Sassuolo-Atalanta0-22 Barrow
16.12.2017Atalanta-Bologna3-12 Barrow, Elia
23.12.2017ChievoVerona-Atalanta1-0
12.01.2018Atalanta-Juventus3-12 Barrow, Peli
20.01.2018Fiorentina-Atalanta1-1Barrow
27.01.2018Atalanta-Torino
03.02.2018Atalanta-Sampdoria
11.02.2018Inter-Atalanta
17.02.2018Atalanta-H. Verona
24.02.2018Milan-Atalanta
03.03.2018Atalanta-Roma
10.03.2018Genoa-Atalanta
31.03.2018Lazio-Atalanta
14.04.2018Atalanta-Napoli
21.04.2018Udinese-Atalanta
28.04.2018Atalanta-Sassuolo
05.05.2018Bologna-Atalanta
12.05.2018Atalanta-ChievoVerona
19.05.2018Juventus-Atalanta
DATATURNOPARTITERIS.MARCATORI
29.11.2017OttaviAtalanta-Udinese4-2Kulusevski, Nivokazi, 2 Barrow
20.12.2017QuartiInter-Atalanta0-1Bolis
24.01.2018SemifinaleMilan-Atalanta
07.02.2018SemifinaleAtalanta-Milan