Messaggio

x

Primavera

Primavera
SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEVNP
ATALANTA53251582
Inter50251555
Fiorentina46241446
Roma43251276
ChievoVerona40241248
Torino362411310
Milan36251069
Genoa352510510
Juventus3425979
Sassuolo32249510
Napoli28257711
Udinese28258413
Sampdoria26257513
Hellas Verona24256613
Bologna23255812
Lazio15253716
NOMERETI Primavera TIMTIM Cup
Musa BARROW26233
Thomas BOLIS541
Dejan KULUSEVSKI651
Lorenzo PELI66
Rilind NIVOKAZI431
Alessandro MALLAMO44
Andrea COLPANI33
Emmanuel LATTE33
Filippo MELEGONI321
Alessandro BASTONI11
Salvatore ELIA11
Lorenzo MIGLIORELLI11
Enrico ZANONI11
Nadir ZORTEA11
autogol11
DATAPARTITERIS.MARCATORI
09.09.2017Atalanta-Fiorentina0-2
16.09.2017Torino-Atalanta0-22 Barrow
23.09.2017Sampdoria-Atalanta1-4Kulusevski, 2 Barrow, Zanoni
01.10.2017Atalanta-Inter2-0Melegoni, Barrow
14.10.2017H. Verona-Atalanta2-32 Barrow, Peli
21.10.2017Atalanta-Milan1-1autogol
27.10.2017Roma-Atalanta1-74 Barrow, Bastoni, Nivokazi, Peli
04.11.2017Atalanta-Genoa0-0
18.11.2017Atalanta-Lazio3-0Barrow, Colpani, Melegoni
25.11.2017Napoli-Atalanta2-2Mallamo, Kulusevski
02.12.2017Atalanta-Udinese3-1Mallamo, Barrow, Nivokazi
09.12.2017Sassuolo-Atalanta0-22 Barrow
16.12.2017Atalanta-Bologna3-12 Barrow, Elia
23.12.2017ChievoVerona-Atalanta1-0
12.01.2018Atalanta-Juventus3-12 Barrow, Peli
20.01.2018Fiorentina-Atalanta1-1Barrow
27.01.2018Atalanta-Torino0-0
03.02.2018Atalanta-Sampdoria3-1Colpani, Nivokazi, Kulusevski
11.02.2018Inter-Atalanta3-32 Bolis, Migliorelli
17.02.2018Atalanta-H. Verona2-2Latte, Bolis
26.02.2018Milan-Atalanta1-1Barrow
10.03.2018Genoa-Atalanta2-52 Barrow, Bolis, Zortea, Mallamo
31.03.2018Lazio-Atalanta1-3Colpani, Kulusevski, Peli
07.04.2018Atalanta-Roma2-0Peli, Latte
14.04.2018Atalanta-Napoli4-1Mallamo, Peli, Latte, Kulusevski
21.04.2018Udinese-Atalanta
28.04.2018Atalanta-Sassuolo
05.05.2018Bologna-Atalanta
12.05.2018Atalanta-ChievoVerona
19.05.2018Juventus-Atalanta
DATATURNOPARTITERIS.MARCATORI
29.11.2017OttaviAtalanta-Udinese4-2Kulusevski, Nivokazi, 2 Barrow
20.12.2017QuartiInter-Atalanta0-1Bolis
24.01.2018SemifinaleMilan-Atalanta2-0
07.02.2018SemifinaleAtalanta-Milan2-3Barrow, Melegoni