Messaggio

x

Under 16

Under 16
RUOLONOMEANNO
PortiereLorenzo NOZZA BIELLI06.01.2002
PortiereCarlo PIROLA20.02.2002
PortiereAngelo PISONI16.01.2002
DifensoreGiorgio CITTADINI18.04.2002
DifensoreSheb Khalid DERBALI10.01.2002
DifensoreEmanuele MARCALETTI02.01.2002
DifensoreFederico NERVI12.06.2002
DifensoreSimone PANADA02.06.2002
DifensoreMatteo RUGGERI11.07.2002
DifensoreEdoardo SCANAGATTA06.04.2002
DifensoreIbrahima YERESSA10.01.2002
CentrocampistaMarco Gabriele DALESSANDRO25.01.2002
CentrocampistaFederico GENNARI22.04.2002
CentrocampistaAndrea MALLAMO22.10.2002
CentrocampistaCristophe Philippe RENAULT17.03.2002
CentrocampistaGuillaume Phiiippe RENAULT17.03.2002
CentrocampistaAlessandro ROMA28.01.2002
CentrocampistaAndrea VIVIANI16.05.2002
AttaccanteAbre Yannick Arnaud BEUGRE03.05.2002
AttaccanteLorenzo DILERNIA19.09.2002
AttaccanteAlessandro FOSSATI27.01.2002
AttaccanteIbrahima Mbissane FAYE08.01.2002
AttaccanteBikash MERAGLIA21.11.2002
AttaccanteAntonio REDA22.08.2002
AttaccanteAlassane SIDIBE09.06.2002
NOMERETI
Simone PANADA4
Antonio REDA4
Matteo RUGGERI2
Lorenzo DILERNIA1
Alessandro FOSSATI1
Federico GENNARI1
Emanuele MARCALETTI1
Bikash MERAGLIA1
Edoardo SCANAGATTA1
  • CLASSIFICA
SQUADRAPUNTI
Lazio22
Inter21
ATALANTA16
Bologna16
Udinese16
ChievoVerona14
Hellas Verona12
Milan10
Cesena10
Brescia10
Spal10
Cittadella8
Cagliari7
Venezia6
  • RISULTATI E CALENDARIO
DATAPARTITERIS.
10.09.2017Venezia-Atalanta1-1
17.09.2017Atalanta-Milan3-1
24.09.2017Cittadella-Atalanta1-1
01.10.2017Atalanta-Spal3-0
08.10.2017ChievoVerona-Atalanta1-2
22.10.2017Atalanta-Cagliari2-2
29.10.2017Atalanta-Brescia3-0
05.11.2017Lazio-Atalanta2-0
12.11.2017Atalanta-Inter1-1
19.11.2017Bologna-Atalanta
26.11.2017Atalanta-Cesena
03.12.2017Udinese-Atalanta
17.12.2017Atalanta-Hellas Verona
14.01.2018Atalanta-Venezia
21.01.2018Milan-Atalanta
28.01.2018Atalanta-Cittadella
04.02.2018Spal-Atalanta
18.02.2018Atalanta-ChievoVerona
25.02.2018Cagliari-Atalanta
04.03.2018Brescia-Atalanta
11.03.2018Atalanta-Lazio
18.03.2018Inter-Atalanta
25.03.2018Atalanta-Bologna
08.04.2018Cesena-Atalanta
15.04.2018Atalanta-Udinese
22.04.2018Hellas Verona-Atalanta
  • STAFF TECNICO E SANITARIO
ALLENATOREDIR. ACCOMPAGNATORIPREP. ATLETICOPREP. PORTIERIMASSAGGIATOREMEDICO
Marco ZANCHIFrancesco FILIPPELLIDaniele MAGGIONIGabriele MANINIFilippo SIRAGUSAGianandrea BELLINI
Giuseppe PANDINI