Messaggio

x

Under 17

Under 17
RUOLONOMEANNO
PortiereLorenzo AVOGADRI21.08.2001
PortierePetar DURIN04.02.2001
DifensoreFederico BERGONZI12.01.2001
DifensoreGiorgio BROGNI28.01.2001
DifensoreAndrea CAMPELLO05.10.2001
DifensoreRocco COZA03.11.2001
DifensoreNicolò MILANI20.06.2001
DifensoreMemeh Caleb OKOLI13.07.2001
DifensoreLorenzo RACCAGNI06.03.2001
DifensoreMatteo SOLATI27.03.2001
DifensoreDaniele SOLCIA07.03.2001
CentrocampistaAlessandro CORTINOVIS25.01.2001
CentrocampistaSebastiano FINARDI20.02.2001
CentrocampistaDennis Vito GALATI18.02.2001
CentrocampistaDavide GHISLANDI16.06.2001
CentrocampistaNiccolò GHISLENI25.05.2001
CentrocampistaManu Emmanuel GYABUAA21.09.2001
CentrocampistaAlen MEHIC23.02.2001
CentrocampistaMbole Ulrich Emil MOUKAM23.03.2001
AttaccanteEdgar ALBANI04.01.2001
AttaccanteDaniel BOAFO15.02.2001
AttaccanteLorenzo BERTINI17.08.2001
AttaccanteN'da Steel Evariste KICHI05.10.2001
AttaccanteOlaf KOBACKI10.07.2001
AttaccanteRoberto PICCOLI27.01.2001
AttaccanteSamuele SIGNORI05.01.2001
AttaccanteAmad Diallo TRAORE11.07.2002
NOMERETI
Alessandro CORTINOVIS10
Davide GHISLANDI8
Amad TRAORE7
Olaf KOBACKI6
Manu GYABUAA4
Lorenzo BERTINI2
Alen MEHIC2
Nicolò MILANI2
Cakeb OKOLI2
Giorgio BROGNI1
Niccolò GHISLENI1
N'da Steel KICHI1
Roberto PICCOLI1
autorete2
  • CLASSIFICA
SQUADRAPUNTI
ATALANTA48
Inter*41
Milan40
Cesena38
Cagliari34
Udinese32
Bologna*31
ChievoVerona31
Hellas Verona21
Lazio20
Cittadella15
Brescia10
Spal10
Venezia3
* una gara in meno
  • RISULTATI E CALENDARIO
DATAPARTITERIS.
10.09.2017Atalanta-Venezia2-1
17.09.2017Cagliari-Atalanta1-2
24.09.2017Atalanta-Milan2-0
01.10.2017Bologna-Atalanta1-0
08.10.2017Atalanta-ChievoVerona2-1
15.10.2017Spal-Atalanta2-6
05.11.2017Udinese-Atalanta1-2
12.11.2017Inter-Atalanta1-2
19.11.2017Atalanta-Brescia1-0
23.11.2017Atalanta-Lazio2-1
03.12.2017Cesena-Atalanta1-4
10.12.2017Atalanta-Hellas Verona5-1
17.12.2017Cittadella-Atalanta2-4
14.01.2018Venezia-Atalanta0-7
21.01.2018Atalanta-Cagliari2-1
04.02.2018Atalanta-Bologna2-1
08.02.2018Milan-Atalanta2-1
11.02.2018ChievoVerona-Atalanta2-1
18.02.2018Atalanta-Spal2-0
25.02.2018Lazio-Atalanta
04.03.2018Atalanta-Udinese
18.03.2018Atalanta-Inter
25.03.2018Brescia-Atalanta
08.04.2018Atalanta-Cesena
15.04.2018Hellas Verona-Atalanta
22.04.2018Atalanta-Cittadella
  • STAFF TECNICO E SANITARIO
ALLENATOREALLENATORE IN 2aDIRIGENTI ACC.PREP. PORTIERIPREP. ATLETICOMASSAGGIATOREMEDICO
Giovanni BOSIMarco PETRESINIEgidio ACQUAROLIGiorgio FREZZOLINILorenzo MAGRIRoberto TARENGHIMaurizio GELFI
Augusto MERLETTI