Messaggio

x

Under 17

Under 17
RUOLONOMEANNO
PortiereLorenzo AVOGADRI21.08.2001
PortierePetar DURIN04.02.2001
DifensoreFederico BERGONZI12.01.2001
DifensoreGiorgio BROGNI28.01.2001
DifensoreAndrea CAMPELLO05.10.2001
DifensoreRocco COZA03.11.2001
DifensoreNicolò MILANI20.06.2001
DifensoreMemeh Caleb OKOLI13.07.2001
DifensoreLorenzo RACCAGNI06.03.2001
DifensoreMatteo SOLATI27.03.2001
DifensoreDaniele SOLCIA07.03.2001
CentrocampistaAlessandro CORTINOVIS25.01.2001
CentrocampistaSebastiano FINARDI20.02.2001
CentrocampistaDennis Vito GALATI18.02.2001
CentrocampistaDavide GHISLANDI16.06.2001
CentrocampistaNiccolò GHISLENI25.05.2001
CentrocampistaManu Emmanuel GYABUAA21.09.2001
CentrocampistaAlen MEHIC23.02.2001
CentrocampistaMbole Ulrich Emil MOUKAM23.03.2001
AttaccanteEdgar ALBANI04.01.2001
AttaccanteDaniel BOAFO15.02.2001
AttaccanteLorenzo BERTINI17.08.2001
AttaccanteN'da Steel Evariste KICHI05.10.2001
AttaccanteOlaf KOBACKI10.07.2001
AttaccanteRoberto PICCOLI27.01.2001
AttaccanteSamuele SIGNORI05.01.2001
AttaccanteAmad Diallo TRAORE11.07.2002
NOMERETI
Alessandro CORTINOVIS13
Olaf KOBACKI9
Amad TRAORE9
Davide GHISLANDI8
Lorenzo BERTINI7
Manu GYABUAA5
Alen MEHIC3
N'da Steel KICHI2
Nicolò MILANI2
Cakeb OKOLI2
Roberto PICCOLI2
Daniel BOAFO1
Giorgio BROGNI1
Niccolò GHISLENI1
Samuele SIGNORI1
autorete3
  • CLASSIFICA
SQUADRAPUNTI
ATALANTA67
Inter58
Milan57
Cagliari46
ChievoVerona42
Cesena41
Bologna40
Udinese35
Lazio33
Spal25
Hellas Verona25
Cittadella19
Brescia15
Venezia6
  • RISULTATI E CALENDARIO
DATAPARTITERIS.
10.09.2017Atalanta-Venezia2-1
17.09.2017Cagliari-Atalanta1-2
24.09.2017Atalanta-Milan2-0
01.10.2017Bologna-Atalanta1-0
08.10.2017Atalanta-ChievoVerona2-1
15.10.2017Spal-Atalanta2-6
05.11.2017Udinese-Atalanta1-2
12.11.2017Inter-Atalanta1-2
19.11.2017Atalanta-Brescia1-0
23.11.2017Atalanta-Lazio2-1
03.12.2017Cesena-Atalanta1-4
10.12.2017Atalanta-Hellas Verona5-1
17.12.2017Cittadella-Atalanta2-4
14.01.2018Venezia-Atalanta0-7
21.01.2018Atalanta-Cagliari2-1
04.02.2018Atalanta-Bologna2-1
08.02.2018Milan-Atalanta2-1
11.02.2018ChievoVerona-Atalanta2-1
18.02.2018Atalanta-Spal2-0
25.02.2018Lazio-Atalanta0-5
18.03.2018Atalanta-Inter0-0
21.03.2018Atalanta-Udinese3-0
25.03.2018Brescia-Atalanta1-3
08.04.2018Atalanta-Cesena5-1
14.04.2018Hellas Verona-Atalanta1-2
22.04.2018Atalanta-Cittadella2-0
  • STAFF TECNICO E SANITARIO
ALLENATOREALLENATORE IN 2aDIRIGENTI ACC.PREP. PORTIERIPREP. ATLETICOMASSAGGIATOREMEDICO
Giovanni BOSIMarco PETRESINIEgidio ACQUAROLIGiorgio FREZZOLINILorenzo MAGRIRoberto TARENGHIMaurizio GELFI
Augusto MERLETTI