Messaggio

x

Stagione

SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEVNP
INTER40161240
NAPOLI39161231
JUVENTUS38161222
ROMA35151122
LAZIO32141022
SAMPDORIA2715834
MILAN2416736
FIORENTINA2216646
BOLOGNA2116637
CHIEVO2116565
ATALANTA2015555
TORINO2015483
UDINESE1815609
CAGLIARI1716529
SASSUOLO14164210
GENOA1315348
CROTONE12163310
SPAL1116259
HELLAS VERONA10162410
BENEVENTO1160115
DATASQUADRERISULTATO
2017-08-20ATALANTA - ROMA 0 - 1
2017-08-27NAPOLI - ATALANTA 3 - 1
2017-09-10ATALANTA - SASSUOLO 2 - 1
2017-09-17CHIEVO - ATALANTA 1 - 1
2017-09-20ATALANTA - CROTONE 5 - 1
2017-09-24FIORENTINA - ATALANTA 1 - 1
2017-10-01ATALANTA - JUVENTUS 2 - 2
2017-10-15SAMPDORIA - ATALANTA 3 - 1
2017-10-22ATALANTA - BOLOGNA 1 - 0
2017-10-25ATALANTA - H.VERONA 3 - 0
2017-10-29UDINESE - ATALANTA 2 - 1
2017-11-05ATALANTA - SPAL 1 - 1
2017-11-19INTER - ATALANTA 2 - 0
2017-11-27ATALANTA - BENEVENTO 1 - 0
2017-12-02TORINO - ATALANTA 1 - 1
2017-12-12GENOA - ATALANTA-
2017-12-17ATALANTA - LAZIO-
2017-12-23MILAN - ATALANTA-
2017-12-30ATALANTA - CAGLIARI-
2018-01-06ROMA - ATALANTA-
2018-01-21ATALANTA - NAPOLI-
2018-01-28SASSUOLO - ATALANTA-
2018-02-04ATALANTA - CHIEVO-
2018-02-11CROTONE - ATALANTA-
2018-02-18ATALANTA - FIORENTINA-
2018-02-25JUVENTUS - ATALANTA-
2018-03-04ATALANTA - SAMPDORIA-
2018-03-11BOLOGNA - ATALANTA-
2018-03-18H.VERONA - ATALANTA-
2018-03-31ATALANTA - UDINESE-
2018-04-08SPAL - ATALANTA-
2018-04-15ATALANTA - INTER-
2018-04-18BENEVENTO - ATALANTA-
2018-04-22ATALANTA - TORINO-
2018-04-29ATALANTA - GENOA-
2018-05-06LAZIO - ATALANTA-
2018-05-13ATALANTA - MILAN-
2018-05-20CAGLIARI - ATALANTA-

GENOA

ATALANTA

Next match | 12 dicembre 2017