Messaggio

x

Stagione

SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEVNP
NAPOLI66252131
JUVENTUS65252122
ROMA50251555
LAZIO49251546
INTER48251393
SAMPDORIA41251258
MILAN41251258
ATALANTA38251087
TORINO36258125
UDINESE332510312
FIORENTINA3225889
GENOA30258611
BOLOGNA30259313
CHIEVO25256712
CAGLIARI25257414
SASSUOLO23256514
CROTONE21255614
SPAL17253814
HELLAS VERONA16254417
BENEVENTO10253121
DATASQUADRERISULTATO
2017-08-20ATALANTA - ROMA 0 - 1
2017-08-27NAPOLI - ATALANTA 3 - 1
2017-09-10ATALANTA - SASSUOLO 2 - 1
2017-09-17CHIEVO - ATALANTA 1 - 1
2017-09-20ATALANTA - CROTONE 5 - 1
2017-09-24FIORENTINA - ATALANTA 1 - 1
2017-10-01ATALANTA - JUVENTUS 2 - 2
2017-10-15SAMPDORIA - ATALANTA 3 - 1
2017-10-22ATALANTA - BOLOGNA 1 - 0
2017-10-25ATALANTA - H.VERONA 3 - 0
2017-10-29UDINESE - ATALANTA 2 - 1
2017-11-05ATALANTA - SPAL 1 - 1
2017-11-19INTER - ATALANTA 2 - 0
2017-11-27ATALANTA - BENEVENTO 1 - 0
2017-12-02TORINO - ATALANTA 1 - 1
2017-12-12GENOA - ATALANTA 1 - 2
2017-12-17ATALANTA - LAZIO 3 - 3
2017-12-23MILAN - ATALANTA 0 - 2
2017-12-30ATALANTA - CAGLIARI 1 - 2
2018-01-06ROMA - ATALANTA 1 - 2
2018-01-21ATALANTA - NAPOLI 0 - 1
2018-01-27SASSUOLO - ATALANTA 0 - 3
2018-02-04ATALANTA - CHIEVO 1 - 0
2018-02-10CROTONE - ATALANTA-
2018-02-18ATALANTA - FIORENTINA-
2018-02-25JUVENTUS - ATALANTA-
2018-03-04ATALANTA - SAMPDORIA-
2018-03-11BOLOGNA - ATALANTA-
2018-03-18H.VERONA - ATALANTA-
2018-03-31ATALANTA - UDINESE-
2018-04-08SPAL - ATALANTA-
2018-04-15ATALANTA - INTER-
2018-04-18BENEVENTO - ATALANTA-
2018-04-22ATALANTA - TORINO-
2018-04-29ATALANTA - GENOA-
2018-05-06LAZIO - ATALANTA-
2018-05-13ATALANTA - MILAN-
2018-05-20CAGLIARI - ATALANTA-

JUVENTUS

ATALANTA

Next match | 25 febbraio 2018