Messaggio

x

Stagione

SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEVNP
JUVENTUS95383053
NAPOLI91382873
ROMA77382387
INTER723820126
LAZIO72382198
MILAN6438181010
ATALANTA6038161210
FIORENTINA573816913
TORINO5438131510
SAMPDORIA543816616
SASSUOLO4338111017
GENOA413811819
CHIEVO4038101018
UDINESE403812422
BOLOGNA393811621
CAGLIARI393811621
SPAL383881416
CROTONE35389821
HELLAS VERONA25387427
BENEVENTO21386329
DATASQUADRERISULTATO
2017-08-20ATALANTA - ROMA 0 - 1
2017-08-27NAPOLI - ATALANTA 3 - 1
2017-09-10ATALANTA - SASSUOLO 2 - 1
2017-09-17CHIEVO - ATALANTA 1 - 1
2017-09-20ATALANTA - CROTONE 5 - 1
2017-09-24FIORENTINA - ATALANTA 1 - 1
2017-10-01ATALANTA - JUVENTUS 2 - 2
2017-10-15SAMPDORIA - ATALANTA 3 - 1
2017-10-22ATALANTA - BOLOGNA 1 - 0
2017-10-25ATALANTA - H.VERONA 3 - 0
2017-10-29UDINESE - ATALANTA 2 - 1
2017-11-05ATALANTA - SPAL 1 - 1
2017-11-19INTER - ATALANTA 2 - 0
2017-11-27ATALANTA - BENEVENTO 1 - 0
2017-12-02TORINO - ATALANTA 1 - 1
2017-12-12GENOA - ATALANTA 1 - 2
2017-12-17ATALANTA - LAZIO 3 - 3
2017-12-23MILAN - ATALANTA 0 - 2
2017-12-30ATALANTA - CAGLIARI 1 - 2
2018-01-06ROMA - ATALANTA 1 - 2
2018-01-21ATALANTA - NAPOLI 0 - 1
2018-01-27SASSUOLO - ATALANTA 0 - 3
2018-02-04ATALANTA - CHIEVO 1 - 0
2018-02-10CROTONE - ATALANTA 1 - 1
2018-02-18ATALANTA - FIORENTINA 1 - 1
2018-03-14JUVENTUS - ATALANTA 2 - 0
2018-04-03ATALANTA - SAMPDORIA 1 - 2
2018-03-11BOLOGNA - ATALANTA 0 - 1
2018-03-18H.VERONA - ATALANTA 0 - 5
2018-03-31ATALANTA - UDINESE 2 - 0
2018-04-07SPAL - ATALANTA 1 - 1
2018-04-14ATALANTA - INTER 0 - 0
2018-04-18BENEVENTO - ATALANTA 0 - 3
2018-04-22ATALANTA - TORINO 2 - 1
2018-04-29ATALANTA - GENOA 3 - 1
2018-05-06LAZIO - ATALANTA 1 - 1
2018-05-13ATALANTA - MILAN 1 - 1
2018-05-20CAGLIARI - ATALANTA 1 - 0

Nessuna partita in programma