Classifica serie A

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Inter Inter3712113113
2 Juventus Juventus3611302512
3 Lazio Lazio309323314
4 Cagliari Cagliari288422917
5 Roma Roma288422615
6 Atalanta Atalanta257433421
7 Napoli Napoli205542318
8 Parma Parma185362018
9 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona185361214
10 Torino Torino175271620
11 Milan Milan175271317
12 Bologna Bologna164462023
13 Fiorentina Fiorentina164461821
14 Sassuolo Sassuolo144272425
15 Lecce Lecce143561827
16 Udinese Udinese14428923
17 Sampdoria Sampdoria123381224
18 Genoa Genoa102481528
19 Spal Spal9239921
20 Brescia Brescia721101026