Classifica serie A

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Juventus Juventus5718334623
2 Lazio Lazio5617525521
3 Inter Inter5416624922
4 Atalanta Atalanta4513656332
5 Roma Roma3911674332
6 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona359872824
7 Parma Parma3510593230
8 Milan Milan3510592631
9 Napoli Napoli339693734
10 Bologna Bologna339693739
11 Cagliari Cagliari328883836
12 Sassuolo Sassuolo2985113839
13 Fiorentina Fiorentina2877103135
14 Torino Torino2783132743
15 Udinese Udinese2675122036
16 Lecce Lecce2567113245
17 Sampdoria Sampdoria2365132643
18 Genoa Genoa2257122743
19 Brescia Brescia1644162144
20 Spal Spal1543171842