Classifica serie A

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Juventus Juventus6320335024
2 Lazio Lazio6219526023
3 Inter Inter5416634924
4 Atalanta Atalanta4814657034
5 Roma Roma4513675135
6 Napoli Napoli3911694136
7 Milan Milan36106102834
8 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona359882926
9 Parma Parma35105103231
10 Bologna Bologna3497103842
11 Sassuolo Sassuolo3295114139
12 Cagliari Cagliari328894140
13 Fiorentina Fiorentina3079103236
14 Udinese Udinese2877122137
15 Torino Torino2783142845
16 Sampdoria Sampdoria2675132844
17 Genoa Genoa2567133147
18 Lecce Lecce2567133456
19 Spal Spal1853182044
20 Brescia Brescia1644182249