Classifica serie A

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Juventus Juventus321020209
2 Inter Inter3110112612
3 Lazio Lazio247322813
4 Cagliari Cagliari247322312
5 Atalanta Atalanta226423018
6 Roma Roma226422014
7 Napoli Napoli195432115
8 Parma Parma175251815
9 Fiorentina Fiorentina164441819
10 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona154351011
11 Torino Torino144261517
12 Udinese Udinese14426818
13 Sassuolo Sassuolo134162121
14 Milan Milan134171116
15 Bologna Bologna123361620
16 Lecce Lecce102461525
17 Genoa Genoa92371426
18 Sampdoria Sampdoria9237719
19 Spal Spal8228718
20 Brescia Brescia72181020