Classifica serie A

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Juventus Juventus5116313919
2 Inter Inter4714514117
3 Lazio Lazio4514324618
4 Roma Roma3811543722
5 Atalanta Atalanta3510555028
6 Cagliari Cagliari308663531
7 Parma Parma288482727
8 Milan Milan288482126
9 Torino Torino278392628
10 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona267572222
11 Napoli Napoli246682828
12 Bologna Bologna246682932
13 Fiorentina Fiorentina246682529
14 Udinese Udinese2473101931
15 Sassuolo Sassuolo2264103235
16 Sampdoria Sampdoria1954112033
17 Lecce Lecce1637102339
18 Spal Spal1543131430
19 Brescia Brescia1543131938
20 Genoa Genoa1435122141