Classifica serie A

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Juventus Juventus19610136
2 Inter Inter18601144
3 Atalanta Atalanta165111810
4 Napoli Napoli134121510
5 Roma Roma123311210
6 Lazio Lazio11322136
7 Cagliari Cagliari11322107
8 Fiorentina Fiorentina113221210
9 Torino Torino103131010
10 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona923265
11 Bologna Bologna923299
12 Parma Parma9304810
13 Milan Milan930469
14 Udinese Udinese721436
15 Sassuolo Sassuolo62041112
16 Brescia Brescia620479
17 Spal Spal6205613
18 Lecce Lecce6205715
19 Genoa Genoa5124815
20 Sampdoria Sampdoria3106416