Classifiche

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Inter Inter5918526225
2 Milan Milan5316544830
3 Atalanta Atalanta4914746032
4 Juventus Juventus4914734820
5 Roma Roma4714565038
6 Napoli Napoli4414285228
7 Lazio Lazio4313473832
8 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona3810873427
9 Sassuolo Sassuolo369964037
10 Sampdoria Sampdoria3194123437
11 Udinese Udinese2978102734
12 Bologna Bologna2877113238
13 Genoa Genoa2769102737
14 Fiorentina Fiorentina2567122638
15 Spezia Spezia2567123246
16 Benevento Benevento2567122547
17 Cagliari Cagliari2156142741
18 Torino Torino2031193341
19 Parma Parma1529142049
20 Crotone Crotone1233192462
Group Stage D
SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Liverpool Liverpool13411103
2 Atalanta Atalanta11321108
3 Ajax Ajax721377
4 Midtjylland Midtjylland2024413