Classifiche

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Inter Inter9128738935
2 Milan Milan7924777441
3 Atalanta Atalanta7823969047
4 Juventus Juventus7823967738
5 Napoli Napoli7724598641
6 Lazio Lazio68215126155
7 Roma Roma62188126858
8 Sassuolo Sassuolo621711106456
9 Sampdoria Sampdoria52157165254
10 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona451112154648
11 Genoa Genoa421012164758
12 Bologna Bologna411011175165
13 Fiorentina Fiorentina40913164759
14 Udinese Udinese401010184258
15 Spezia Spezia39912175272
16 Cagliari Cagliari37910194359
17 Torino Torino37716155069
18 Benevento Benevento33712194075
19 Crotone Crotone2365274592
20 Parma Parma20311243983
Group Stage D
SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Liverpool Liverpool13411103
2 Atalanta Atalanta11321108
3 Ajax Ajax721377
4 Midtjylland Midtjylland2024413
atalanta