Classifiche

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Milan Milan13410124
2 Atalanta Atalanta124021713
3 Napoli Napoli11401145
4 Sassuolo Sassuolo11320169
5 Inter Inter10311138
6 Juventus Juventus9230104
7 Roma Roma9230117
8 Sampdoria Sampdoria9302108
9 Fiorentina Fiorentina72121010
10 Cagliari Cagliari72121012
11 Lazio Lazio721269
12 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona613122
13 Benevento Benevento6203914
14 Spezia Spezia5122711
15 Parma Parma4113611
16 Genoa Genoa411249
17 Bologna Bologna3104810
18 Udinese Udinese310459
19 Torino Torino1013711
20 Crotone Crotone1015617
Group Stage D
SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Liverpool Liverpool620030
2 Atalanta Atalanta411062
3 Ajax Ajax101123
4 Midtjylland Midtjylland000206