Classifiche

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Inter Inter8225727429
2 Atalanta Atalanta6920957940
3 Juventus Juventus6920956731
4 Milan Milan6921676241
5 Napoli Napoli6721497438
6 Lazio Lazio6420496049
7 Roma Roma55167115853
8 Sassuolo Sassuolo53141195651
9 Sampdoria Sampdoria45136154547
10 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona42119144142
11 Udinese Udinese39109153946
12 Bologna Bologna39109154756
13 Genoa Genoa36812144052
14 Fiorentina Fiorentina35811154557
15 Torino Torino34713134756
16 Spezia Spezia34810164363
17 Cagliari Cagliari3288184057
18 Benevento Benevento31710173768
19 Parma Parma20311203671
20 Crotone Crotone1853264285
Group Stage D
SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Liverpool Liverpool13411103
2 Atalanta Atalanta11321108
3 Ajax Ajax721377
4 Midtjylland Midtjylland2024413