Classifiche

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Inter Inter4012424523
2 Milan Milan4012413719
3 Roma Roma3410443729
4 Napoli Napoli3311154016
5 Juventus Juventus339623518
6 Atalanta Atalanta329534022
7 Lazio Lazio319453025
8 Sassuolo Sassuolo308643127
9 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona277652217
10 Sampdoria Sampdoria237292829
11 Benevento Benevento216392134
12 Bologna Bologna205582431
13 Spezia Spezia184682332
14 Fiorentina Fiorentina184681829
15 Udinese Udinese164491927
16 Genoa Genoa153691830
17 Cagliari Cagliari143592334
18 Torino Torino132792635
19 Parma Parma132791434
20 Crotone Crotone1233122141
Group Stage D
SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Liverpool Liverpool13411103
2 Atalanta Atalanta11321108
3 Ajax Ajax721377
4 Midtjylland Midtjylland2024413