Classifiche

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Napoli Napoli4113203712
2 Milan Milan3310322915
3 Juventus Juventus31942247
4 Lazio Lazio309332611
5 Inter Inter3010053422
6 Atalanta Atalanta278342215
7 Roma Roma278341814
8 Udinese Udinese246632417
9 Torino Torino216361617
10 Fiorentina Fiorentina195461820
11 Bologna Bologna195462025
12 Salernitana Salernitana174561924
13 Empoli Empoli174561219
14 Monza Monza165191622
15 Sassuolo Sassuolo164471522
16 Lecce Lecce153661417
17 Spezia Spezia133481426
18 Cremonese Cremonese70781126
19 Sampdoria Sampdoria61311627
20 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona512121229
atalanta