Classifiche

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Milan Milan3812223518
2 Inter Inter3711413915
3 Napoli Napoli3611323412
4 Atalanta Atalanta3410423519
5 Roma Roma258172419
6 Fiorentina Fiorentina248072420
7 Juventus Juventus247352016
8 Bologna Bologna247352124
9 Lazio Lazio226452929
10 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona205552825
11 Empoli Empoli206272328
12 Sassuolo Sassuolo195462423
13 Torino Torino185371916
14 Udinese Udinese163752024
15 Sampdoria Sampdoria154382129
16 Venezia Venezia154381225
17 Spezia Spezia1132101534
18 Genoa Genoa101771729
19 Cagliari Cagliari91681629
20 Salernitana Salernitana822121133
Group Stage F
SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Manchester United Manchester United10311107
2 Villarreal Villarreal721297
3 Atalanta Atalanta61311010
4 Young Boys Young Boys4113611
atalanta