Classifiche

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Inter Inter5316515317
2 Napoli Napoli4915444316
3 Milan Milan4915444725
4 Atalanta Atalanta4312734426
5 Juventus Juventus4212653421
6 Roma Roma3812294030
7 Fiorentina Fiorentina3611384130
8 Lazio Lazio3610674639
9 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona339684338
10 Torino Torino329583021
11 Sassuolo Sassuolo297883938
12 Empoli Empoli2985103747
13 Bologna Bologna2783112937
14 Spezia Spezia2574122442
15 Udinese Udinese214982836
16 Sampdoria Sampdoria2055132941
17 Venezia Venezia1846122040
18 Cagliari Cagliari1738122244
19 Genoa Genoa13110122045
20 Salernitana Salernitana1132161450
Group Stage F
SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Manchester United Manchester United11321118
2 Villarreal Villarreal10312129
3 Atalanta Atalanta61321213
4 Young Boys Young Boys5123712
atalanta