Classifiche

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Milan Milan23720218
2 Inter Inter185312313
3 Sassuolo Sassuolo185312012
4 Roma Roma185311912
5 Juventus Juventus17450187
6 Napoli Napoli176032010
7 Atalanta Atalanta144231816
8 Lazio Lazio144231416
9 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona1334297
10 Bologna Bologna124051414
11 Sampdoria Sampdoria113241415
12 Cagliari Cagliari113241619
13 Udinese Udinese103151012
14 Spezia Spezia102431317
15 Benevento Benevento103151221
16 Parma Parma92341017
17 Fiorentina Fiorentina82251015
18 Torino Torino61351622
19 Genoa Genoa5126818
20 Crotone Crotone2027620
Group Stage D
SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Liverpool Liverpool930182
2 Ajax Ajax721175
3 Atalanta Atalanta721187
4 Midtjylland Midtjylland0004211