Classifiche

SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Juventus Juventus7624446732
2 Inter Inter6820846834
3 Lazio Lazio6821566835
4 Atalanta Atalanta6720758741
5 Roma Roma54166105943
6 Napoli Napoli52157105243
7 Milan Milan50148104541
8 Sassuolo Sassuolo46137125954
9 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona441111104039
10 Bologna Bologna42119124651
11 Cagliari Cagliari411011114846
12 Parma Parma40117144444
13 Fiorentina Fiorentina36812123844
14 Sampdoria Sampdoria35105173954
15 Udinese Udinese3598153146
16 Torino Torino34104183860
17 Genoa Genoa3079164060
18 Lecce Lecce2978174071
19 Brescia Brescia2156212864
20 Spal Spal1954232358
Group Stage C
SquadrePTVPSGFGS
1 Manchester City Manchester City14420164
2 Atalanta Atalanta7213812
3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk6132813
4 Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria51231013