Messaggio

x

Berretti

Berretti
RUOLONOMEANNO
PortiereLudovico GELMI02.05.2001
DifensoreFederico BERGONZI12.01.2001
DifensoreAndrea CAMPELLO05.10.2001
DifensoreRocco COZA03.11.2001
DifensoreNicolò MILANI20.06.2001
DifensoreLorenzo RACCAGNI06.03.2001
DifensoreMatteo SOLATI27.03.2001
DifensoreDaniele SOLCIA07.03.2001
CentrocampistaSebastiano FINARDI20.02.2001
CentrocampistaDennis Vito GALATI18.02.2001
CentrocampistaNiccolò GHISLENI25.05.2001
CentrocampistaN'da Steel Evariste KICHI05.10.2001
CentrocampistaGiorgio LOSA18.01.2000
CentrocampistaAlen MEHIC23.02.2001
CentrocampistaMbole Ulrich Emil MOUKAM23.03.2001
CentrocampistaSamuele SIGNORI05.01.2001
AttaccanteEdgar ALBANI04.01.2001
AttaccanteLorenzo BERTINI17.08.2001
AttaccanteDavide GHISLANDI16.06.2001
AttaccanteOlaf KOBACKI10.07.2001
GIOCATOREGOL
Olaf KOBACKI17
Lorenzo BERTINI11
Alessandro CORTINOVIS10
Niccolò GHISLENI8
N'da Steel Evariste KICHI5
Alen MEHIC4
Davide GHISLANDI3
Federico BERGONZI2
Andrea CAMPELLO2
Rocco COZA2
Sebastiano FINARDI2
Manu GYABUAA2
Samuele SIGNORI2
Giorgio BROGNI1
Edgar ALBANI1
Dennis GALATI1
Erdis KRAJA1
Mbolo MOUKAM1
Antonio PINA GOMES1
  • CLASSIFICA
SQUADRAPUNTI
ATALANTA71
AlbinoLeffe55
Novara50
Giana Erminio49
Inter43
Monza42
Renate36
Pro Patria31
Sudtirol29
Piacenza24
Alessandria24
Pro Vercelli22
Gozzano14
Pro Piacenza 9
  • RISULTATI E CALENDARIO
DATAPARTITARIS.
06.10.2018Renate-Atalanta0-4
13.10.2018Atalanta-Pro Piacenza4-3
20.10.2018AlbinoLeffe-Atalanta0-2
27.10.2018Alessandria-Atalanta2-4
31.10.2018Atalanta-Sudtirol3-0
03.11.2018Atalanta-Pro Patria2-1
10.11.2018Atalanta-Giana Erminio4-0
25.11.2018Atalanta-Monza6-0
28.11.2018Inter-Atalanta1-2
01.12.2018Pro Vercelli-Atalanta0-3
08.12.2018Atalanta-Novara2-1
15.12.2018Gozzano-Atalanta1-3
22.12.2018Atalanta-Piacenza5-4
12.01.2019Sudtirol-Atalanta1-3
19.01.2019Atalanta-Renate3-3
26.01.2019Pro Piacenza-Atalanta0-3
03.02.2019Atalanta-AlbinoLeffe5-2
09.02.2019Atalanta-Alessandria2-1
16.02.2019Pro Patria-Atalanta0-2
24.02.2019Giana Erminio-Atalanta0-2
02.03.2019Atalanta-Inter1-0
09.03.2019Monza-Atalanta2-0
23.03.2019Atalanta-Pro Vercelli3-2
30.03.2019Novara-Atalanta1-1
06.04.2019Atalanta-Gozzano8-0
13.04.2019Piacenza-Atalanta0-1
SEMIFINALI
11.05.2019Atalanta-Torino0-0
18.05.2019Sassuolo-Atalanta2-2
  • STAFF TECNICO E SANITARIO
ALLENATOREALLENATORE IN 2ªDIRIGENTI ACC.PREP. PORTIERIPREP. ATLETICOMASSAGGIATOREMEDICO
Stefano LORENZISimone SANTIMONEMaurizio DE LORENZOGiorgio FREZZOLINIGian Piero ZAMBONILeonardo BELOTTILuca USAI
Amelio MACETTI