Messaggio

x

Under 15 femminile

RUOLONOMEANNO
PortiereAiice ARRIGUCCI30.01.2005
PortiereEmma COLOMBO04.02.2005
DifensoreLucia BERTOLETTI09.09.2004
DifensoreAlessia BRIZZOLARI04.02.2004
DifensoreErika DONADONI26.08.2004
DifensoreChiara ROMANO07.04.2005
DifensoreNadine SORELLI02.02.2005
DifensorePaola ZANINI14.02.2005
CentrocampistaGiorgia ARRIGONI04.10.2004
CentrocampistaMartina GALATI19.03.2004
CentrocampistaLetizia GALDINI13.02.2004
CentrocampistaGiulia LUMINA01.05.2004
CentrocampistaJessica MORI15.09.2004
CentrocampistaAlice NORIS27.11.2004
CentrocampistaMarta PARIGI26.02.2005
CentrocampistaAnna VIGANI23.07.2004
AttaccanteFrancesca CAPELLI09.04.2004
AttaccanteGloria CATTANEO20.02.2004
AttaccanteGiulia FILIPPONIO09.04.2004
GIOCATOREGOL
Letizia GALDINI28
Giulia FILIPPONIO24
Gloria CATTANEO24
Paola ZANINI14
Giulia LUMINA10
Giorgia ARRIGONI10
Alice NORIS10
Anna VIGANI5
Jessica MORI4
Nadine SORELLI3
Martina GALATI2
Francesca CAPELLI2
Gaia BIANCHI1
Erika DONADONI1
Laura PARIS1
Martina RANDAZZO1
  • CLASSIFICA
SQUADRAPUNTI
ATALANTA52
Brescia49
Cremonese24
Codogno23
Mozzanica22
Monterosso22
Orobica Calcio22
Riozzese21
3Team Brescia21
Esperia Calcio5
  • RISULTATI E CALENDARIO
DATAPARTITERIS.
23.09.2018Atalanta-Brescia0-0
30.09.2018Atalanta-Esperia9-0
07.10.2018Atalanta-Orobica8-0
14.10.2018Cremonese-Atalanta0-11
21.10.2018Atalanta-Riozzese8-1
28.10.2018Codogno-Atalanta2-7
04.11.2018Atalanta-Monterosso9-0
11.11.2018Atalanta-3Team Brescia10-1
18.11.2018Mozzanica-Atalanta1-9
27.01.2019Brescia-Atalanta0-2
10.02.2019Orobica-Atalanta0-6
17.02.2019Atalanta-Cremonese8-0
24.02.2019Riozzese-Atalanta1-4
01.03.2019Esperia-Atalanta0-11
03.03.2019Atalanta-Codogno11-0
17.03.20193Team Brescia-Atalanta1-3
24.03.2019Atalanta-Mozzanica9-0
31.03.2019Monterosso-Atalanta0-10
F. INTER.
12.05.2019Atalanta-H. Verona1-1
14.05.2019Sassuolo-Atalanta1-3
26.05.2019Brescia-Atalanta2-2
  • STAFF TECNICO
ALLENATOREALLENATORE IN 2ªDIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATOREPREPARATORE PORTIERI
Giovanni TIRINNOCCHIAndrea NAVAMichele GHISUSaverio MEDOLAGO