Messaggio

x

Primavera

Primavera
SQUADRAPGVNPRFRS
ATALANTA29129213815
Torino26128223215
Juventus21116322522
Fiorentina21117041915
Roma19116143320
Napoli19116141614
Palermo17115241519
Inter18115332519
Cagliari15114341015
Sassuolo14113532118
Sampdoria1111254810
ChievoVerona9113081320
Udinese9112361024
Genoa8112271222
Milan8122281432
Empoli7121471727
NOMERETI Primavera 1 TIMTIM Cup
Roberto PICCOLI88
Andrea COLPANI77
Dejan KULUSEVSKI44
Nicolò CAMBIAGHI33
Nadir ZORTEA33
Davide BETTELLA22
Ebrima COLLEY22
Enrico DELPRATO22
David HEIDENREICH22
Rilind NIVOKAZI11
Caleb OKOLI11
Lorenzo PELI11
Amad TRAORE11
Marco TUMMINELLO11
DATAPARTITERIS.MARCATORI
16.09.2018Genoa-Atalanta1-2Tumminello, Kulusevski
21.09.2018Atalanta-Palermo5-02 Bettella, Piccoli, Nivokazi, Cambiaghi
29.09.2018Udinese-Atalanta0-5Heidenreich, Cambiaghi, Peli, Kulusevski, Colley
06.10.2018Atalanta-Fiorentina2-1Colpani, Colley
20.10.2018Cagliari-Atalanta0-22 Piccoli
27.10.2018Atalanta-Roma0-3
03.11.2018Sampdoria-Atalanta1-1Heidenreich
09.11.2018Atalanta-Milan6-12 Colpani, Zortea, Piccoli, Kulusevski, Delprato
23.11.2018Juventus-Atalanta1-52 Colpani, Kulusevski, Zortea, Piccoli
01.12.2018Atalanta-ChievoVr3-12 Colpani, Cambiaghi
07.12.2018Napoli-Atalanta3-4Okoli, Delprato, Piccoli, Traore
15.12.2018Atalanta-Torino3-3Zortea, 2 Piccoli
23.12.2018Atalanta-Sassuolo
12.01.2019Inter-Atalanta
19.01.2019Atalanta-Empoli
26.01.2019Atalanta-Genoa
02.02.2019Palermo-Atalanta
09.02.2019Atalanta-Udinese
16.02.2019Fiorentina-Atalanta
23.02.2019Atalanta-Cagliari
02.03.2019Roma-Atalanta
09.03.2019Atalanta-Sampdoria
30.03.2019Milan-Atalanta
06.04.2019Atalanta-Juventus
20.04.2019ChievoVr-Atalanta
27.04.2019Atalanta-Napoli
04.05.2019Torino-Atalanta
11.05.2019Sassuolo-Atalanta
18.05.2019Atalanta-Inter
25.05.2019Empoli-Atalanta
DATATURNOPARTITERIS.MARCATORI
18.12.2018OttaviAtalanta-Perugia