Messaggio

x

Primavera

Primavera
SQUADRAPGVNPRFRS
ATALANTA542417346229
Inter472414554834
Fiorentina442314273929
Torino432313465529
Roma422313376435
ChievoVerona3624113104141
Juventus33249784442
Cagliari33249692834
Napoli32239592933
Genoa282484123444
Empoli272476113241
Sassuolo262468103639
Sampdoria262468102326
Palermo242466122746
Milan222464143154
Udinese132434172158
NOMERETI Primavera 1 TIMTIM Cup
Roberto PICCOLI14122
Andrea COLPANI1091
Ebrima COLLEY1082
Dejan KULUSEVSKI862
Nicolò CAMBIAGHI66
Enrico DELPRATO431
Amad TRAORE431
Nadir ZORTEA33
Davide BETTELLA22
David HEIDENREICH22
Caleb OKOLI211
Lorenzo PELI22
Lorenzo BABBI11
Alessandro CORTINOVIS11
Manu GYABUAA11
Panagiotis LOUKA11
Rilind NIVOKAZI11
Antonio PINA GOMES11
Marco TUMMINELLO11
DATAPARTITERIS.MARCATORI
16.09.2018Genoa-Atalanta1-2Tumminello, Kulusevski
21.09.2018Atalanta-Palermo5-02 Bettella, Piccoli, Nivokazi, Cambiaghi
29.09.2018Udinese-Atalanta0-5Heidenreich, Cambiaghi, Peli, Kulusevski, Colley
06.10.2018Atalanta-Fiorentina2-1Colpani, Colley
20.10.2018Cagliari-Atalanta0-22 Piccoli
27.10.2018Atalanta-Roma0-3
03.11.2018Sampdoria-Atalanta1-1Heidenreich
09.11.2018Atalanta-Milan6-12 Colpani, Zortea, Piccoli, Kulusevski, Delprato
23.11.2018Juventus-Atalanta1-52 Colpani, Kulusevski, Zortea, Piccoli
01.12.2018Atalanta-ChievoVr3-12 Colpani, Cambiaghi
07.12.2018Napoli-Atalanta3-4Okoli, Delprato, Piccoli, Traore
15.12.2018Atalanta-Torino3-3Zortea, 2 Piccoli
23.12.2018Atalanta-Sassuolo2-1Cambiaghi, Piccoli
12.01.2019Inter-Atalanta2-1Piccoli
18.01.2019Atalanta-Empoli1-0Colley
26.01.2019Atalanta-Genoa2-4Colpani, Cambiaghi
02.02.2019Palermo-Atalanta2-4Louka, Colpani, Colley, Peli
10.02.2019Atalanta-Udinese4-1Cortinovis, Piccoli, Colley, Traore
17.02.2019Fiorentina-Atalanta0-0
23.02.2019Atalanta-Cagliari0-1
02.03.2019Roma-Atalanta1-2Delprato, Gyabuaa
09.03.2019Atalanta-Sampdoria3-12 Kulusevski, Piccoli
30.03.2019Milan-Atalanta0-32 Colley, Traore
08.04.2019Atalanta-Juventus2-1Colley, Cambiaghi
20.04.2019ChievoVr-Atalanta
27.04.2019Atalanta-Napoli
04.05.2019Torino-Atalanta
11.05.2019Sassuolo-Atalanta
18.05.2019Atalanta-Inter
25.05.2019Empoli-Atalanta
DATATURNOPARTITERIS.MARCATORI
18.12.2018OttaviAtalanta-Perugia4-0Delprato, Pina Gomes, Okoli, Babbi
23.01.2019QuartiAtalanta-Roma4-0Kulusevski, Colley, Piccoli, Traore
06.02.2019SemifinaleAtalanta-Torino4-3Colpani, Kulusevski, Piccoli, Colley
06.03.2019SemifinaleTorino-Atalanta2-0