Messaggio

x

Primavera

Primavera
SQUADRAPGVNPRFRS
ATALANTA673021457737
Inter563017585440
Roma553016778043
Torino513015696744
Fiorentina503014884839
ChievoVerona4330134135058
Cagliari4230111094041
Juventus4230119105654
Palermo3830108123449
Napoli3730107133849
Sampdoria3530811113128
Sassuolo353088134347
Empoli333089134350
Genoa323095153952
Milan313087154059
Udinese153036212472
NOMERETI Primavera 1 TIMTIM Cup
Roberto PICCOLI16142
Ebrima COLLEY13112
Andrea COLPANI11101
Dejan KULUSEVSKI1192
Nicolò CAMBIAGHI99
Amad TRAORE761
Enrico DELPRATO431
Lorenzo PELI33
Willy Braciano TA BI33
Nadir ZORTEA33
Davide BETTELLA22
Manu GYABUAA22
David HEIDENREICH22
Caleb OKOLI211
Lorenzo BABBI11
Alessandro CORTINOVIS11
Panagiotis LOUKA11
Rilind NIVOKAZI11
Antonio PINA GOMES11
Marco TUMMINELLO11
DATAPARTITERIS.MARCATORI
16.09.2018Genoa-Atalanta1-2Tumminello, Kulusevski
21.09.2018Atalanta-Palermo5-02 Bettella, Piccoli, Nivokazi, Cambiaghi
29.09.2018Udinese-Atalanta0-5Heidenreich, Cambiaghi, Peli, Kulusevski, Colley
06.10.2018Atalanta-Fiorentina2-1Colpani, Colley
20.10.2018Cagliari-Atalanta0-22 Piccoli
27.10.2018Atalanta-Roma0-3
03.11.2018Sampdoria-Atalanta1-1Heidenreich
09.11.2018Atalanta-Milan6-12 Colpani, Zortea, Piccoli, Kulusevski, Delprato
23.11.2018Juventus-Atalanta1-52 Colpani, Kulusevski, Zortea, Piccoli
01.12.2018Atalanta-ChievoVr3-12 Colpani, Cambiaghi
07.12.2018Napoli-Atalanta3-4Okoli, Delprato, Piccoli, Traore
15.12.2018Atalanta-Torino3-3Zortea, 2 Piccoli
23.12.2018Atalanta-Sassuolo2-1Cambiaghi, Piccoli
12.01.2019Inter-Atalanta2-1Piccoli
18.01.2019Atalanta-Empoli1-0Colley
26.01.2019Atalanta-Genoa2-4Colpani, Cambiaghi
02.02.2019Palermo-Atalanta2-4Louka, Colpani, Colley, Peli
10.02.2019Atalanta-Udinese4-1Cortinovis, Piccoli, Colley, Traore
17.02.2019Fiorentina-Atalanta0-0
23.02.2019Atalanta-Cagliari0-1
02.03.2019Roma-Atalanta1-2Delprato, Gyabuaa
09.03.2019Atalanta-Sampdoria3-12 Kulusevski, Piccoli
30.03.2019Milan-Atalanta0-32 Colley, Traore
08.04.2019Atalanta-Juventus2-1Colley, Cambiaghi
20.04.2019ChievoVr-Atalanta2-62 Cambiaghi, 2 Kulusevski, Colpani, Peli
27.04.2019Atalanta-Napoli2-1Traore, Ta Bi
06.05.2019Torino-Atalanta1-1Piccoli
12.05.2019Sassuolo-Atalanta1-0
18.05.2019Atalanta-Inter2-1Piccoli, Traore
25.05.2019Empoli-Atalanta2-42 Ta Bi, Gyabuaa, Traore
SEMIFINALE
10.06.2019Atalanta-Torino4-3 dts2 Colley, Cambiaghi, Kulusevski
FINALE
14.06.2019Atalanta-Inter1-0Colley
DATATURNOPARTITERIS.MARCATORI
18.12.2018OttaviAtalanta-Perugia4-0Delprato, Pina Gomes, Okoli, Babbi
23.01.2019QuartiAtalanta-Roma4-0Kulusevski, Colley, Piccoli, Traore
06.02.2019SemifinaleAtalanta-Torino4-3Colpani, Kulusevski, Piccoli, Colley
06.03.2019SemifinaleTorino-Atalanta2-0