Messaggio

x

Primavera

Primavera
SQUADRAPGVNPRFRS
ATALANTA411813235225
Fiorentina371812153224
Torino361811344721
Roma351811255327
Inter331710343526
Juventus29188553533
Napoli25187472425
Cagliari24186661924
ChievoVerona23187292629
Genoa21186392532
Sampdoria18174671518
Sassuolo18184682732
Palermo181853102238
Empoli17184592433
Milan141842122042
Udinese121833121643
NOMERETI Primavera 1 TIMTIM Cup
Roberto PICCOLI13112
Andrea COLPANI1091
Ebrima COLLEY752
Dejan KULUSEVSKI642
Nicolò CAMBIAGHI55
Enrico DELPRATO321
Amad TRAORE321
Nadir ZORTEA33
Davide BETTELLA22
David HEIDENREICH22
Caleb OKOLI211
Lorenzo PELI22
Lorenzo BABBI11
Alessandro CORTINOVIS11
Panagiotis LOUKA11
Rilind NIVOKAZI11
Antonio PINA GOMES11
Marco TUMMINELLO11
DATAPARTITERIS.MARCATORI
16.09.2018Genoa-Atalanta1-2Tumminello, Kulusevski
21.09.2018Atalanta-Palermo5-02 Bettella, Piccoli, Nivokazi, Cambiaghi
29.09.2018Udinese-Atalanta0-5Heidenreich, Cambiaghi, Peli, Kulusevski, Colley
06.10.2018Atalanta-Fiorentina2-1Colpani, Colley
20.10.2018Cagliari-Atalanta0-22 Piccoli
27.10.2018Atalanta-Roma0-3
03.11.2018Sampdoria-Atalanta1-1Heidenreich
09.11.2018Atalanta-Milan6-12 Colpani, Zortea, Piccoli, Kulusevski, Delprato
23.11.2018Juventus-Atalanta1-52 Colpani, Kulusevski, Zortea, Piccoli
01.12.2018Atalanta-ChievoVr3-12 Colpani, Cambiaghi
07.12.2018Napoli-Atalanta3-4Okoli, Delprato, Piccoli, Traore
15.12.2018Atalanta-Torino3-3Zortea, 2 Piccoli
23.12.2018Atalanta-Sassuolo2-1Cambiaghi, Piccoli
12.01.2019Inter-Atalanta2-1Piccoli
18.01.2019Atalanta-Empoli1-0Colley
26.01.2019Atalanta-Genoa2-4Colpani, Cambiaghi
02.02.2019Palermo-Atalanta2-4Louka, Colpani, Colley, Peli
10.02.2019Atalanta-Udinese4-1Cortinovis, Piccoli, Colley, Traore
17.02.2019Fiorentina-Atalanta
23.02.2019Atalanta-Cagliari
02.03.2019Roma-Atalanta
09.03.2019Atalanta-Sampdoria
30.03.2019Milan-Atalanta
06.04.2019Atalanta-Juventus
20.04.2019ChievoVr-Atalanta
27.04.2019Atalanta-Napoli
04.05.2019Torino-Atalanta
11.05.2019Sassuolo-Atalanta
18.05.2019Atalanta-Inter
25.05.2019Empoli-Atalanta
DATATURNOPARTITERIS.MARCATORI
18.12.2018OttaviAtalanta-Perugia4-0Delprato, Pina Gomes, Okoli, Babbi
23.01.2019QuartiAtalanta-Roma4-0Kulusevski, Colley, Piccoli, Traore
06.02.2019SemifinaleAtalanta-Torino4-3Colpani, Kulusevski, Piccoli, Colley
06.03.2019SemifinaleTorino-Atalanta