Messaggio

x

Under 17

RUOLONOMEANNO
PortiereLorenzo NOZZA BIELLI06.01.2002
PortiereAngelo PISONI16.01.2002
DifensoreGiorgio CITTADINI18.04.2002
DifensoreSheb Khalid DERBALI10.01.2002
DifensoreEmanuele MARCALETTI02.01.2002
DifensoreSimone PANADA02.06.2002
DifensoreMatteo RUGGERI11.07.2002
DifensoreEdoardo SCANAGATTA06.04.2002
CentrocampistaAbre Yannick Arnaud BEUGRE03.05.2002
CentrocampistaMarco DALESSANDRO25.01.2002
CentrocampistaFederico GENNARI22.04.2002
CentrocampistaAndrea MALLAMO22.10.2002
CentrocampistaCristophe Philippe RENAULT17.03.2002
CentrocampistaGuillaume Phiiippe RENAULT17.03.2002
CentrocampistaAlessandro ROMA28.01.2002
CentrocampistaAndrea VIVIANI16.05.2002
CentrocampistaLukas VORLICKY18.01.2002
AttaccanteGiuseppe CARRÀ04.03.2002
AttaccanteIbrahima Mbissane FAYE08.01.2002
AttaccanteLeonardo MANFREDI13.10.2002
AttaccanteBikash MERAGLIA21.11.2002
AttaccanteAntonio REDA22.08.2002
AttaccanteMatus REPA20.07.2002
AttaccanteAlassane SIDIBE09.06.2002
GIOCATOREGOL
Alassane SIDIBE8
Amad TRAORE8
Lukas VORLICKY4
Ibrahima FAYE3
Leonardo MANFREDI3
Bikash MERAGLIA3
Matus REPA3
Giuseppe CARRÀ2
Sheb DERBALI1
Emanuele MARCALETTI1
Antonio REDA1
Alessandro ROMA1
  • CLASSIFICA
SQUADRAPUNTI
Inter*29
ATALANTA*24
Bologna*23
Brescia22
Milan*17
Spal*17
Hellas Verona*16
Cagliari*13
ChievoVerona*12
Venezia*11
Udinese*7
Cittadella*6
Padova*2
* gare in meno
  • RISULTATI E CALENDARIO
DATAPARTITARIS.
09.09.2018Atalanta-Venezia4-1
16.09.2018Inter-Atalanta1-0
23.09.2018Atalanta-Brescia3-0
30.09.2018Bologna-Atalanta1-6
07.10.2018Atalanta-H. Verona7-1
14.10.2018riposo
06.11.2018Spal-Atalanta2-2
10.11.2018Cittadella-Atalanta0-7
18.11.2018Atalanta-Cagliari4-1
21.11.2018Atalanta-Milan2-0
02.12.2018Udinese-Atalanta1-1
09.12.2018Atalanta-ChievoVerona2-2
16.12.2018Padova-Atalanta
13.01.2019Venezia-Atalanta
20.01.2019Atalanta-Inter
27.01.2019Brescia-Atalanta
03.02.2019Atalanta-Bologna
10.02.2019H. Verona-Atalanta
17.02.2019riposo
24.02.2019Atalanta-Spal
03.03.2019Milan-Atalanta
17.03.2019Atalanta-Cittadella
24.03.2019Cagliari-Atalanta
07.04.2019Atalanta-Udinese
14.04.2019ChievoVerona-Atalanta
25.04.2019Atalanta-Padova
  • STAFF TECNICO E SANITARIO
ALLENATOREALLENATORE IN 2ªDIRIGENTI ACC.PREP. PORTIERIPREP. ATLETICOMASSAGGIATOREMEDICO
Giovanni BOSIMarco PETRESINIAugusto MERLETTIGiorgio FREZZOLINILorenzo MAGRIFilippo SIRAGUSAMaurizio GELFI
Egidio ACQUAROLI
Giuseppe BELOTTI