Messaggio

x

Serie A TIM 2018-2019

CLASSIFICA

SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGGIATEPERSEGOL FATTIGOL SUBITI
Juventus531917203811
Napoli441914233717
Inter391912343114
Lazio32199552121
Milan31198742620
Roma30198653424
Sampdoria29198563223
Atalanta28198473927
Torino27196942419
Fiorentina 26196852518
Sassuolo25196763032
Parma25197481723
Cagliari20194871725
Genoa20195592535
Udinese18194691623
Spal171945101527
Empoli161944112237
Bologna131927101529
Frosinone101917111237
ChievoVerona**81918101435

** ChievoVerona penalizzazione di 3 punti in classifica.

CALENDARIO

19ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Juventus-Sampdoria2-1
ChievoVerona-Frosinone1-0
Empoli-Inter0-1
Genoa-Fiorentina0-0
Lazio-Torino1-1
Parma-Roma0-2
Sassuolo-Atalanta2-6
Udinese-Cagliari2-0
Napoli-Bologna3-2
Milan-Spal2-1
18ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Frosinone-Milan0-0
Atalanta-Juventus2-2
Bologna-Lazio0-2
Cagliari-Genoa1-0
Fiorentina-Parma0-1
Sampdoria-ChievoVerona2-0
Roma-Sassuolo3-1
Spal-Udinese0-0
Torino-Empoli3-0
Inter-Napoli1-0
17ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Lazio-Cagliari3-1
Empoli-Sampdoria2-4
Genoa-Atalanta3-1
Milan-Fiorentina0-1
Napoli-Spal1-0
Sassuolo-Torino1-1
Udinese-Frosinone1-1
ChievoVerona-Inter1-1
Parma-Bologna0-0
Juventus-Roma1-0
16ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Inter-Udinese1-0
Torino-Juventus0-1
Spal-ChievoVerona0-0
Fiorentina-Empoli3-1
Frosinone-Sassuolo0-2
Sampdoria-Parma2-0
Cagliari-Napoli0-1
Roma-Genoa3-2
Atalanta-Lazio1-0
Bologna-Milan0-0
15ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Juventus-Inter1-0
Napoli-Frosinone4-0
Cagliari-Roma2-2
Lazio-Sampdoria2-2
Sassuolo-Fiorentina3-3
Empoli-Bologna2-1
Parma-ChievoVerona1-1
Udinese-Atalanta1-3
Genoa-Spal1-1
Milan-Torino0-0
14ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Spal-Empoli2-2
Fiorentina-Juventus0-3
Sampdoria-Bologna4-1
Milan-Parma2-1
Frosinone-Cagliari1-1
Sassuolo-Udinese0-0
Torino-Genoa2-1
ChievoVerona-Lazio1-1
Roma-Inter2-2
Atalanta-Napoli1-2
13ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Udinese-Roma1-0
Juventus-Spal2-0
Inter-Frosinone3-0
Parma-Sassuolo2-1
Bologna-Fiorentina0-0
Empoli-Atalanta3-2
Napoli-ChievoVerona0-0
Lazio-Milan1-1
Genoa-Sampdoria1-1
Cagliari-Torino0-0
12ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Frosinone-Fiorentina1-1
Torino-Parma1-2
Spal-Cagliari2-2
Genoa-Napoli1-2
Atalanta-Inter4-1
ChievoVerona-Bologna2-2
Empoli-Udinese2-1
Roma-Sampdoria4-1
Sassuolo-Lazio1-1
Milan-Juventus0-2
11ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Napoli-Empoli5-1
Inter-Genoa5-0
Fiorentina-Roma1-1
Juventus-Cagliari2-1
Lazio-Spal4-1
ChievoVerona-Sassuolo0-2
Parma-Frosinone0-0
Sampdoria-Torino1-4
Bologna-Atalanta1-2
Udinese-Milan0-1
10ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Atalanta-Parma3-0
Empoli-Juventus1-2
Torino-Fiorentina1-1
Sassuolo-Bologna2-2
Cagliari-ChievoVerona2-1
Genoa-Udinese2-2
Spal-Frosinone0-3
Milan-Sampdoria3-2
Napoli-Roma1-1
Lazio-Inter0-3
9ª giornataRISULTATI
Roma-Spal0-2
Juventus-Genoa1-1
Udinese-Napoli0-3
Frosinone-Empoli3-3
Bologna-Torino2-2
ChievoVerona-Atalanta1-5
Parma-Lazio0-2
Fiorentina-Cagliari1-1
Inter-Milan 1-0
8ª GIORNATA RISULTATI
Torino-Frosinone3-2
Cagliari-Bologna2-0
Udinese-Juventus0-2
Empoli-Roma0-2
Genoa-Parma1-3
Atalanta-Sampdoria0-1
Lazio-Fiorentina1-0
Napoli-Sassuolo2-0
Spal-Inter1-2
7ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Roma-Lazio3-1
Juventus-Napoli3-1
Inter-Cagliari2-0
Bologna-Udinese2-1
ChievoVerona-Torino0-1
Fiorentina-Atalanta2-0
Frosinone-Genoa1-2
Parma-Empoli1-0
Sassuolo-Milan1-4
Sampdoria-Spal2-1
6ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Inter-Fiorentina2-1
Udinese-Lazio1-2
Atalanta-Torino0-0
Cagliari-Sampdoria0-0
Genoa-ChievoVerona2-0
Juventus-Bologna2-0
Napoli-Parma3-0
Roma-Frosinone4-0
Spal-Sassuolo27.09
Empoli-Milan27.09
5ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Sassuolo-Empoli3-1
Parma-Cagliari2-0
Fiorentina-Spal3-0
Sampdoria-Inter0-1
Torino-Napoli1-3
Bolgona-Roma2-0
ChievoVerona-Udinese0-2
Lazio-Genoa4-1
Milan-Atalanta2-2
Frosinone-Juventus0-2
4ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Inter-Parma0-1
Napoli-Fiorentina1-0
Frosinone-Sampdoria0-5
Roma-ChievoVerona2-2
Genoa-Bologna 1-0
Juventus-Sassuolo2-1
Udinese-Torino1-1
Empoli-Lazio0-1
Cagliari-Milan 1-1
Spal-Atalanta 2-0
3ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Milan-Roma2-1
Bologna-Inter0-3
Parma-Juventus1-2
Fiorentina-Udinese1-0
Atalanta-Cagliari0-1
ChievoVerona-Empoli0-0
Lazio-Frosinone1-0
Sampdoria-Napoli3-0
Sassuolo-Genoa5-3
Torino-Spal1-0
2ª GIORNATARISULTATI
Juventus-Lazio2-0
Napoli-Milan3-2
Spal-Parma1-0
Cagliari-Sassuolo2-2
Fiorentina-ChievoVerona6-1
Frosinone-Bologna0-0
Genoa-Empoli2-1
Inter-Torino2-2
Udinese-Sampdoria1-0
Roma-Atalanta 3-3
1ª GIORNATARISULTATI
ChievoVerona-Juventus2-3
Lazio-Napoli1-2
Torino-Roma 0-1
Bologna-Spal0-1
Empoli-Cagliari2-0
Parma-Udinese2-2
Sassuolo-Inter1-0
Atalanta-Frosinone4-0
Sampdoria-Fiorentina1-1
Milan-Genoa2-1