Messaggio

x

Classifica e risultati

 TOTALEIN CASAFUORI CASA
SQUADRAPUNTIVNPGFGSVNPGFGSVNPGFGS
INTER4012403310710205530135
NAPOLI3912313510521174710186
JUVENTUS38122241147112145112010
ROMA3511222710602147520133
LAZIO3210223516321157701209
SAMPDORIA2783430226012072331015
MILAN247362321422873141514
FIORENTINA2264626194121492341210
BOLOGNA216371920233111240488
CHIEVO2156517263321011233715
ATALANTA205552119521156034613
TORINO204831921241118242813
UDINESE1860923244051414204910
CAGLIARI1752916273141013215614
SASSUOLO1442101028125310305718
GENOA13348132002581532355
CROTONE1233101232224612116620
SPAL1125915282331012026516
HELLAS VERONA1024101432116517134915
BENEVENTO10115838017520008318
GIORNATADATAORAPARTITARISULTATORETI
12017-08-2018:00ATALANTAVS.ROMA0 - 1Kolarov30' p.t.
22017-08-2720:45NAPOLInapoliVS.ATALANTA3 - 1 Cristante15' p.t., Zielinski10' s.t,Mertens15' s.t,Rog41' s.t
32017-09-1015:00ATALANTAVS.SASSUOLO2 - 1Sensi27' p.t., Cornelius34' p.t., Petagna31' s.t
42017-09-1718:00CHIEVOVS.ATALANTA1 - 1Bastien6' s.t, Alejandro Gomez39' s.t
52017-09-2020:45ATALANTAVS.CROTONE5 - 1 Petagna4' p.t., Caldara24' p.t., Ilicic37' p.t., Alejandro Gomez16' s.t, Tumminello24' s.t, Alejandro Gomez28' s.t
62017-09-2420:45FIORENTINAVS.ATALANTA1 - 1Chiesa11' p.t., Freuler48' s.t
72017-10-0120:45ATALANTAVS.JUVENTUS2 - 2Bernardeschi20' p.t.,Higuain23' p.t., Caldara30' p.t., Cristante21' s.t
82017-10-1515:00SAMPDORIAVS.ATALANTA3 - 1 Cristante20' p.t., Duvan Zapata10' s.t,Caprari13' s.t,Linetty22' s.t
92017-10-2215:00ATALANTAVS.BOLOGNA1 - 0 Cornelius25' s.t
102017-10-2518: 30ATALANTAVS.H.VERONA3 - 0 Freuler4' s.t, Ilicic13' s.t, Kurtic29' s.t
112017-10-2915:00UDINESEVS.ATALANTA2 - 1 Kurtic28' p.t., Rodrigo de Paul45' p.t.,Barak22' s.t
122017-11-0518:00ATALANTAVS.SPAL1 - 1 Cristante22' p.t., Rizzo17' s.t
132017-11-1920:45INTERVS.ATALANTA2 - 0Icardi5' s.t,Icardi14' s.t
142017-11-2720:45ATALANTAVS.BENEVENTO1 - 0 Cristante29' s.t
152017-12-0220:45TORINOVS.ATALANTA1 - 1N'Koulou44' p.t., Ilicic8' s.t
162017-12-1219:00GENOAVS.ATALANTA--
172017-12-1720:45ATALANTAVS.LAZIO--
182017-12-2315:00MILANVS.ATALANTA--
192017-12-3015:00ATALANTAVS.CAGLIARI--
202018-01-0615:00ROMAVS.ATALANTA--
212018-01-2115:00ATALANTAVS.napoliNAPOLI--
222018-01-2815:00SASSUOLOVS.ATALANTA--
232018-02-0415:00ATALANTAVS.CHIEVO--
242018-02-1115:00CROTONEVS.ATALANTA--
252018-02-1815:00ATALANTAVS.FIORENTINA--
262018-02-2515:00JUVENTUSVS.ATALANTA--
272018-03-0415:00ATALANTAVS.SAMPDORIA--
282018-03-1115:00BOLOGNAVS.ATALANTA--
292018-03-1815:00H.VERONAVS.ATALANTA--
302018-03-3115:00ATALANTAVS.UDINESE--
312018-04-0815:00SPALVS.ATALANTA--
322018-04-1515:00ATALANTAVS.INTER--
332018-04-1820:45BENEVENTOVS.ATALANTA--
342018-04-2215:00ATALANTAVS.TORINO--
352018-04-2915:00ATALANTAVS.GENOA--
362018-05-0615:00LAZIOVS.ATALANTA--
372018-05-1315:00ATALANTAVS.MILAN--
382018-05-2020:45CAGLIARIVS.ATALANTA--

Classifica Marcatori

16

Icardi(INTER)

15

Immobile(LAZIO)

12

Dybala(JUVENTUS)

10

Mertens(NAPOLI)

9

Higuain(JUVENTUS) , Quagliarella(SAMPDORIA)

8

Dzeko(ROMA)

7

Perisic(INTER)

6

Inglese(CHIEVO) , Théreau(FIORENTINA) , Zapata Banguero(SAMPDORIA)

5

Callejón Bueno(NAPOLI) , Cristante(ATALANTA) , Dos Santos Galvão(CAGLIARI) , Falqué Silva(TORINO) , Fernández Sáez(MILAN) , Simeone(FIORENTINA) , Verdi(BOLOGNA)

4

Chiesa(FIORENTINA) , de Paul(UDINESE) , El Shaarawy(ROMA) , Insigne(NAPOLI) , Kalinic(MILAN) , Paloschi(SPAL) , Pavoletti(CAGLIARI) , Pazzini(H.VERONA)

3

Antenucci(SPAL) , Barak(UDINESE) , Belotti(TORINO) , Benassi(FIORENTINA) , Bonaventura(MILAN) , Brozovic(INTER) , Budimir(CROTONE) , Caprari(SAMPDORIA) , Cuadrado Bello(JUVENTUS) , De Vrij(LAZIO) , Di Pascua Torreira(SAMPDORIA) , Gomez(ATALANTA) , Ilicic(ATALANTA) , Jankto(UDINESE) , Khedira(JUVENTUS) , Khouma(FIORENTINA) , Lasagna(UDINESE) , Linetty(SAMPDORIA) , Ljajic(TORINO) , Mandzukic(JUVENTUS) , Milinkovic-Savic(LAZIO) , Okwonkwo(BOLOGNA) , Parolo(LAZIO) , Perotti(ROMA) , Politano(SASSUOLO) , Quissanga(LAZIO) , Romero Alconchel(LAZIO) , Skriniar(INTER) , Veretout(FIORENTINA) , Zielinski(NAPOLI)

2

Barella(CAGLIARI) , Baselli(TORINO) , Bernardeschi(JUVENTUS) , Birsa(CHIEVO) , Caceres Silva(H.VERONA) , Caldara(ATALANTA) , Castro(CHIEVO) , Cerci(H.VERONA) , Ciciretti(BENEVENTO) , Cornelius(ATALANTA) , Cutrone(MILAN) , Destro(BOLOGNA) , Donsah(BOLOGNA) , Faragò(CAGLIARI) , Ferrari(SAMPDORIA) , Freuler(ATALANTA) , Galabinov(GENOA) , Ghoulam(NAPOLI) , Hetemaj(CHIEVO) , Kessie(MILAN) , Kolarov(ROMA) , Koulibaly(NAPOLI) , Kownacki(SAMPDORIA) , Kurtic(ATALANTA) , Lopez(UDINESE) , Luiz Frello(NAPOLI) , Marques Loureiro(NAPOLI) , Marusic(LAZIO) , Matri(SASSUOLO) , Nainggolan(ROMA) , Obi(TORINO) , Palacio(BOLOGNA) , Pellegri(GENOA) , Petagna(ATALANTA) , Pjanic(JUVENTUS) , Rigoni(GENOA) , Rizzo(SPAL) , Rohdén(CROTONE) , Romagnoli(MILAN) , Santos da Silva(ROMA) , Taarabt(GENOA) , Trotta(CROTONE) , Verde(H.VERONA) , Viviani(SPAL) , Zuculini(H.VERONA)

1

Almeida da Cunha(LAZIO) , Alvarez(SAMPDORIA) , Armenteros(BENEVENTO) , Astori(FIORENTINA) , Badelj(FIORENTINA) , Bastiao Dias(FIORENTINA) , Bastien(CHIEVO) , Benatia(JUVENTUS) , Berardi(SASSUOLO) , Borriello(SPAL) , Brignoli(BENEVENTO) , Cacciatore(CHIEVO) , Caicedo Corozo(LAZIO) , Calhanoglu(MILAN) , Ceppitelli(CAGLIARI) , Costa De Souza(JUVENTUS) , D'Alessandro(BENEVENTO) , D'Ambrosio(INTER) , De Sciglio(JUVENTUS) , De Silvestri(TORINO) , de Souza Santos(UDINESE) , Di Francesco(BOLOGNA) , Falcinelli(SASSUOLO) , Farias Da Silva(CAGLIARI) , Florenzi(ROMA) , Fofana(UDINESE) , Goldaniga(SASSUOLO) , Hamsik(NAPOLI) , Iemmello(BENEVENTO) , Izzo(GENOA) , Kean(H.VERONA) , Lapadula(GENOA) , Larangeira(UDINESE) , Larsen(UDINESE) , Laxalt Suárez(GENOA) , Lazaar(BENEVENTO) , Lazzari(SPAL) , Lobo Silva(JUVENTUS) , Lulic(LAZIO) , Mandragora(CROTONE) , Manolas(ROMA) , Martella(CROTONE) , Martins Eder(INTER) , Mbaye(BOLOGNA) , Milik(NAPOLI) , Montolivo(MILAN) , N'Koulou(TORINO) , Niang(TORINO) , Nuytinck(UDINESE) , Orestes Caldeira(H.VERONA) , Pandev(GENOA) , Pellegrini(ROMA) , Pellissier(CHIEVO) , Peluso(SASSUOLO) , Perica(UDINESE) , Pezzella(FIORENTINA) , Poli(BOLOGNA) , Pucciarelli(CHIEVO) , Puscas(BENEVENTO) , Ramirez Pereyra(SAMPDORIA) , Rodriguez Araya(MILAN) , Rog(NAPOLI) , Rugani(JUVENTUS) , Sau(CAGLIARI) , Schiattarella(SPAL) , Sensi(SASSUOLO) , Stepinski(CHIEVO) , Strootman(ROMA) , Tochukwu Nwankwo(CROTONE) , Tumminello(CROTONE) , Valero Iglesias(INTER) , Vecino Falero(INTER)()