Messaggio

x

Stagione

ATALANTA

3
  • 12' 1T Alejandro Gomez
  • 23' 2T Grassi
  • 47' 2T Alejandro Gomez

PESCARA

0
    SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEVNP
    JUVENTUS73292414
    ROMA65292126
    NAPOLI63291964
    LAZIO57291766
    INTER55291748
    ATALANTA55291748
    MILAN53291658
    FIORENTINA48291397
    SAMPDORIA412911810
    TORINO402910109
    CHIEVO382911513
    UDINESE362910613
    BOLOGNA34299713
    CAGLIARI32299515
    SASSUOLO31299416
    GENOA29297814
    EMPOLI22295717
    PALERMO15293620
    CROTONE14293521
    PESCARA12292621
    DATASQUADRERISULTATO
    2016-08-21ATALANTA - LAZIO 3 - 4
    2016-08-28SAMPDORIA - ATALANTA 2 - 1
    2016-09-11ATALANTA - TORINO 2 - 1
    2016-09-18CAGLIARI - ATALANTA 3 - 0
    2016-09-21ATALANTA - PALERMO 0 - 1
    2016-09-26CROTONE - ATALANTA 1 - 3
    2016-10-02ATALANTA - NAPOLI 1 - 0
    2016-10-16FIORENTINA - ATALANTA 0 - 0
    2016-10-23ATALANTA - INTER 2 - 1
    2016-10-26PESCARA - ATALANTA 0 - 1
    2016-10-30ATALANTA - GENOA 3 - 0
    2016-11-06SASSUOLO - ATALANTA 0 - 3
    2016-11-20ATALANTA - ROMA 2 - 1
    2016-11-27BOLOGNA - ATALANTA 0 - 2
    2016-12-03JUVENTUS - ATALANTA 3 - 1
    2016-12-11ATALANTA - UDINESE 1 - 3
    2016-12-17MILAN - ATALANTA 0 - 0
    2016-12-20ATALANTA - EMPOLI 2 - 1
    2017-01-08CHIEVO - ATALANTA 1 - 4
    2017-01-15LAZIO - ATALANTA 2 - 1
    2017-01-22ATALANTA - SAMPDORIA 1 - 0
    2017-01-29TORINO - ATALANTA 1 - 1
    2017-02-05ATALANTA - CAGLIARI 2 - 0
    2017-02-12PALERMO - ATALANTA 1 - 3
    2017-02-18ATALANTA - CROTONE 1 - 0
    2017-02-25NAPOLI - ATALANTA 0 - 2
    2017-03-05ATALANTA - FIORENTINA-
    2017-03-12INTER - ATALANTA-
    2017-03-19ATALANTA - PESCARA-
    2017-04-02GENOA - ATALANTA-
    2017-04-09ATALANTA - SASSUOLO-
    2017-04-15ROMA - ATALANTA-
    2017-04-23ATALANTA - BOLOGNA-
    2017-04-30ATALANTA - JUVENTUS-
    2017-05-07UDINESE - ATALANTA-
    2017-05-14ATALANTA - MILAN-
    2017-05-21EMPOLI - ATALANTA-
    2017-05-28ATALANTA - CHIEVO-

    GENOA

    ATALANTA

    Next match | 02 aprile 2017