Messaggio

x

Stagione

SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEVNP
NAPOLI35131120
INTER33131030
JUVENTUS31131012
ROMA30121002
LAZIO2812912
SAMPDORIA2612822
MILAN1913616
TORINO1813463
FIORENTINA1713526
CHIEVO1713454
ATALANTA1613445
CAGLIARI1513508
BOLOGNA1412426
UDINESE1212408
CROTONE1213337
SASSUOLO1113328
SPAL1013247
GENOA913238
HELLAS VERONA612138
BENEVENTO0130013
DATASQUADRERISULTATO
2017-08-20ATALANTA - ROMA 0 - 1
2017-08-27NAPOLI - ATALANTA 3 - 1
2017-09-10ATALANTA - SASSUOLO 2 - 1
2017-09-17CHIEVO - ATALANTA 1 - 1
2017-09-20ATALANTA - CROTONE 5 - 1
2017-09-24FIORENTINA - ATALANTA 1 - 1
2017-10-01ATALANTA - JUVENTUS 2 - 2
2017-10-15SAMPDORIA - ATALANTA 3 - 1
2017-10-22ATALANTA - BOLOGNA 1 - 0
2017-10-25ATALANTA - H.VERONA 3 - 0
2017-10-29UDINESE - ATALANTA-
2017-11-05ATALANTA - SPAL-
2017-11-19INTER - ATALANTA-
2017-11-27ATALANTA - BENEVENTO-
2017-12-03TORINO - ATALANTA-
2017-12-11GENOA - ATALANTA-
2017-12-17ATALANTA - LAZIO-
2017-12-23MILAN - ATALANTA-
2017-12-30ATALANTA - CAGLIARI-
2018-01-06ROMA - ATALANTA-
2018-01-21ATALANTA - NAPOLI-
2018-01-28SASSUOLO - ATALANTA-
2018-02-04ATALANTA - CHIEVO-
2018-02-11CROTONE - ATALANTA-
2018-02-18ATALANTA - FIORENTINA-
2018-02-25JUVENTUS - ATALANTA-
2018-03-04ATALANTA - SAMPDORIA-
2018-03-11BOLOGNA - ATALANTA-
2018-03-18H.VERONA - ATALANTA-
2018-03-31ATALANTA - UDINESE-
2018-04-08SPAL - ATALANTA-
2018-04-15ATALANTA - INTER-
2018-04-18BENEVENTO - ATALANTA-
2018-04-22ATALANTA - TORINO-
2018-04-29ATALANTA - GENOA-
2018-05-06LAZIO - ATALANTA-
2018-05-13ATALANTA - MILAN-
2018-05-20CAGLIARI - ATALANTA-

ATALANTA

BENEVENTO

Next match | 27 novembre 2017