Messaggio

x

Stagione

EMPOLI

0

    ATALANTA

    1
    • 12' 1T Alejandro Gomez
    SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEVNP
    JUVENTUS88372845
    ROMA84372737
    NAPOLI83372584
    LAZIO70372179
    ATALANTA69372098
    MILAN633718910
    INTER593718514
    FIORENTINA5937161110
    TORINO5037121411
    SAMPDORIA4837121213
    SASSUOLO463713717
    UDINESE453712916
    CAGLIARI443713519
    CHIEVO433712718
    BOLOGNA413711818
    GENOA36379919
    EMPOLI32378821
    CROTONE31378722
    PALERMO23375824
    PESCARA17373826
    DATASQUADRERISULTATO
    2016-08-21ATALANTA - LAZIO 3 - 4
    2016-08-28SAMPDORIA - ATALANTA 2 - 1
    2016-09-11ATALANTA - TORINO 2 - 1
    2016-09-18CAGLIARI - ATALANTA 3 - 0
    2016-09-21ATALANTA - PALERMO 0 - 1
    2016-09-26CROTONE - ATALANTA 1 - 3
    2016-10-02ATALANTA - NAPOLI 1 - 0
    2016-10-16FIORENTINA - ATALANTA 0 - 0
    1929-04-07ATALANTA - INTER 2 - 1
    2016-10-26PESCARA - ATALANTA 0 - 1
    2016-10-30ATALANTA - GENOA 3 - 0
    2016-11-06SASSUOLO - ATALANTA 0 - 3
    2016-11-20ATALANTA - ROMA 2 - 1
    2016-11-27BOLOGNA - ATALANTA 0 - 2
    2016-12-03JUVENTUS - ATALANTA 3 - 1
    2016-12-11ATALANTA - UDINESE 1 - 3
    1923-06-08MILAN - ATALANTA 0 - 0
    2016-12-20ATALANTA - EMPOLI 2 - 1
    2017-05-27CHIEVO - ATALANTA 1 - 4
    2017-01-15LAZIO - ATALANTA 2 - 1
    2017-01-22ATALANTA - SAMPDORIA 1 - 0
    2017-01-29TORINO - ATALANTA 1 - 1
    2017-02-05ATALANTA - CAGLIARI 2 - 0
    2017-02-12PALERMO - ATALANTA 1 - 3
    2017-02-18ATALANTA - CROTONE 1 - 0
    2017-02-25NAPOLI - ATALANTA 0 - 2
    2017-03-05ATALANTA - FIORENTINA 0 - 0
    2017-03-12INTER - ATALANTA 7 - 1
    2017-03-19ATALANTA - PESCARA 3 - 0
    2017-04-02GENOA - ATALANTA 0 - 5
    2017-04-08ATALANTA - SASSUOLO 1 - 1
    2017-04-15ROMA - ATALANTA 1 - 1
    2017-04-22ATALANTA - BOLOGNA 3 - 2
    2017-04-28ATALANTA - JUVENTUS 2 - 2
    2017-05-07UDINESE - ATALANTA 1 - 1
    2017-05-13ATALANTA - MILAN 1 - 1
    2017-05-21EMPOLI - ATALANTA 0 - 1
    2017-05-27ATALANTA - CHIEVO-

    ATALANTA

    CHIEVO

    Next match | 27 maggio 2017