Messaggio

x

Stagione

ATALANTA

1
  • 6' 2T Alejandro Gomez

CHIEVO

0
    SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEVNP
    JUVENTUS91382945
    ROMA87382837
    NAPOLI86382684
    ATALANTA72382198
    LAZIO703821710
    MILAN633818911
    INTER623819514
    FIORENTINA6038161210
    TORINO5338131411
    SAMPDORIA4838121214
    CAGLIARI473814519
    SASSUOLO463813718
    UDINESE453812917
    CHIEVO433812719
    BOLOGNA413811819
    GENOA36389920
    CROTONE34389722
    EMPOLI32388822
    PALERMO26386824
    PESCARA18383926
    DATASQUADRERISULTATO
    2016-08-21ATALANTA - LAZIO 3 - 4
    2016-08-28SAMPDORIA - ATALANTA 2 - 1
    2016-09-11ATALANTA - TORINO 2 - 1
    2016-09-18CAGLIARI - ATALANTA 3 - 0
    2016-09-21ATALANTA - PALERMO 0 - 1
    2016-09-26CROTONE - ATALANTA 1 - 3
    2016-10-02ATALANTA - NAPOLI 1 - 0
    2016-10-16FIORENTINA - ATALANTA 0 - 0
    2016-10-23ATALANTA - INTER 2 - 1
    2016-10-26PESCARA - ATALANTA 0 - 1
    2016-10-30ATALANTA - GENOA 3 - 0
    2016-11-06SASSUOLO - ATALANTA 0 - 3
    2016-11-20ATALANTA - ROMA 2 - 1
    2016-11-27BOLOGNA - ATALANTA 0 - 2
    2016-12-03JUVENTUS - ATALANTA 3 - 1
    2016-12-11ATALANTA - UDINESE 1 - 3
    1923-06-08MILAN - ATALANTA 0 - 0
    2016-12-20ATALANTA - EMPOLI 2 - 1
    2017-05-27CHIEVO - ATALANTA 1 - 4
    2017-01-15LAZIO - ATALANTA 2 - 1
    2017-01-22ATALANTA - SAMPDORIA 1 - 0
    2017-01-29TORINO - ATALANTA 1 - 1
    2017-02-05ATALANTA - CAGLIARI 2 - 0
    2017-02-12PALERMO - ATALANTA 1 - 3
    2017-02-18ATALANTA - CROTONE 1 - 0
    2017-02-25NAPOLI - ATALANTA 0 - 2
    2017-03-05ATALANTA - FIORENTINA 0 - 0
    2017-03-12INTER - ATALANTA 7 - 1
    2017-03-19ATALANTA - PESCARA 3 - 0
    2017-04-02GENOA - ATALANTA 0 - 5
    2017-04-08ATALANTA - SASSUOLO 1 - 1
    2017-04-15ROMA - ATALANTA 1 - 1
    2017-04-22ATALANTA - BOLOGNA 3 - 2
    2017-04-28ATALANTA - JUVENTUS 2 - 2
    2017-05-07UDINESE - ATALANTA 1 - 1
    2017-05-13ATALANTA - MILAN 1 - 1
    2017-05-21EMPOLI - ATALANTA 0 - 1
    2017-05-27ATALANTA - CHIEVO 1 - 0

    Nessuna partita in programma