Messaggio

x

Stagione

LAZIO

2
  • 45' 1T Milinkovic-Savic
  • 22' 2T Immobile

ATALANTA

1
  • 20' 1T Petagna
SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEVNP
JUVENTUS45191504
ROMA44201424
NAPOLI41201253
LAZIO40201244
MILAN37191144
INTER36201136
ATALANTA35201127
FIORENTINA3019865
TORINO3020866
CAGLIARI26208210
UDINESE2520749
CHIEVO2520749
SAMPDORIA2420668
BOLOGNA2319658
GENOA2320659
SASSUOLO21206311
EMPOLI18204610
PALERMO10202414
CROTONE9192314
PESCARA9191612
DATASQUADRERISULTATO
2016-08-21ATALANTA - LAZIO 3 - 4
2016-08-28SAMPDORIA - ATALANTA 2 - 1
2016-09-11ATALANTA - TORINO 2 - 1
2016-09-18CAGLIARI - ATALANTA 3 - 0
2016-09-21ATALANTA - PALERMO 0 - 1
2016-09-26CROTONE - ATALANTA 1 - 3
2016-10-02ATALANTA - NAPOLI 1 - 0
2016-10-16FIORENTINA - ATALANTA 0 - 0
2016-10-23ATALANTA - INTER 2 - 1
2016-10-26PESCARA - ATALANTA 0 - 1
2016-10-30ATALANTA - GENOA 3 - 0
2016-11-06SASSUOLO - ATALANTA 0 - 3
2016-11-20ATALANTA - ROMA 2 - 1
2016-11-27BOLOGNA - ATALANTA 0 - 2
2016-12-03JUVENTUS - ATALANTA 3 - 1
2016-12-11ATALANTA - UDINESE 1 - 3
2016-12-17MILAN - ATALANTA 0 - 0
2016-12-20ATALANTA - EMPOLI 2 - 1
2017-01-08CHIEVO - ATALANTA 1 - 4
2017-01-15LAZIO - ATALANTA 2 - 1
2017-01-22ATALANTA - SAMPDORIA-
2017-01-29TORINO - ATALANTA-
2017-02-05ATALANTA - CAGLIARI-
2017-02-12PALERMO - ATALANTA-
2017-02-18ATALANTA - CROTONE-
2017-02-26NAPOLI - ATALANTA-
2017-03-05ATALANTA - FIORENTINA-
2017-03-12INTER - ATALANTA-
2017-03-19ATALANTA - PESCARA-
2017-04-02GENOA - ATALANTA-
2017-04-09ATALANTA - SASSUOLO-
2017-04-15ROMA - ATALANTA-
2017-04-23ATALANTA - BOLOGNA-
2017-04-30ATALANTA - JUVENTUS-
2017-05-07UDINESE - ATALANTA-
2017-05-14ATALANTA - MILAN-
2017-05-21EMPOLI - ATALANTA-
2017-05-28ATALANTA - CHIEVO-

ATALANTA

SAMPDORIA

Next match | 22 gennaio 2017