Ruolo | Nome | Anno di nascita | Nazionalità |
---|---|---|---|
Portiere | Andrea Lazzaroni | 2008 | IT |
Portiere | Manuel Leto | 2008 | IT |
Difensore | Tommaso Angelo Bolis | 2008 | IT |
Difensore | Filippo Calvo | 2008 | IT |
Difensore | Andrea Carminati | 2008 | IT |
Difensore | Raul Cojocariu | 2008 | IT |
Difensore | Isaac Collins Isoa | 2008 | IT |
Difensore | Giorgio Modonesi | 2008 | IT |
Difensore | Giovanni Percassi | 2008 | IT |
Difensore | Alessandro Rinaldi | 2008 | IT |
Centrocampista | Alessandro Cattaneo | 2008 | IT |
Centrocampista | Christian Citaristi | 2008 | IT |
Centrocampista | Matteo Colombo | 2008 | IT |
Centrocampista | Andrea Michieletto | 2008 | IT |
Centrocampista | Andrea Nicoli | 2008 | IT |
Centrocampista | Riccardo Nova | 2008 | IT |
Centrocampista | Riccardo Perego | 2008 | IT |
Centrocampista | Nicolò Regonesi | 2008 | IT |
Centrocampista | Michele Rinaldi | 2008 | IT |
Centrocampista | Federico Alessandro Steffanoni | 2008 | IT |
Centrocampista | Giacomo Vecchio | 2008 | IT |
Attaccante | Ibrahima Camara | 2008 | IT |
Attaccante | Vincenzo Damiano | 2008 | IT |
Attaccante | Samuele Inacio | 2008 | IT |
Attaccante | Aldo Martano | 2008 | IT |
Attaccante | Lorenzo Lucio Mezzotero | 2008 | IT |
Ruolo | Nome | Nazionalità |
---|---|---|
Allenatore | Alessio Gambirasio | IT |
Allenatore in seconda | Sergio Angeloni | IT |
Preparatore Atletico | Daniele Maggioni | IT |
Allenatore dei portieri | Federico Campominosi | IT |
Dirigente accompagnatore | Angelo Cerea | IT |
Dirigente accompagnatore | Gianpaolo Vitari | IT |
Fisioterapista | Andrea Zagatti | IT |
Punti | Squadra |
---|---|
47 | Inter |
46 | Milan |
39 | Atalanta |
27 | Spal |
26 | Udinese |
25 | Brescia |
20 | Cittadella |
13 | Venezia |
11 | Hellas Verona |
4 | Sudtirol |
Giornata | Data | Ora | Squadre | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 Settembre 2022 | 12:00 | Brescia vs Atalanta | 0 - 4 |
2 | 2 Ottobre 2022 | 12:00 | Atalanta vs Spal | 3 - 2 |
3 | 9 Ottobre 2022 | 15:30 | Atalanta vs Cittadella | 0 - 0 |
4 | 23 Ottobre 2022 | 11:00 | Milan vs Atalanta | 2 - 0 |
5 | 30 Ottobre 2022 | 14:30 | Atalanta vs Venezia | 3 - 0 |
6 | 13 Novembre 2022 | 11:00 | Inter vs Atalanta | 4 - 2 |
7 | 20 Novembre 2022 | 14:30 | Atalanta vs Udinese | 5 - 1 |
8 | 27 Novembre 2022 | 15:00 | Sudtirol vs Atalanta | 1 - 4 |
9 | 4 Dicembre 2022 | 12:00 | Atalanta vs Hellas Verona | 8 - 0 |
10 | 22 Gennaio 2023 | 11:00 | Atalanta vs Brescia | 5 - 2 |
11 | 29 Gennaio 2023 | 12:30 | Spal vs Atalanta | 1 - 4 |
12 | 5 Febbraio 2023 | 12:30 | Cittadella vs Atalanta | 2 - 2 |
13 | 12 Febbraio 2023 | 11:00 | Atalanta vs Milan | 1 - 2 |
14 | 4 Marzo 2023 | 14:30 | Venezia vs Atalanta | 2 - 3 |
15 | 12 Marzo 2023 | 11:00 | Atalanta vs Inter | 1 - 1 |
16 | 19 Marzo 2023 | 14:30 | Udinese vs Atalanta | 0 - 3 |
17 | 2 Aprile 2023 | 15:30 | Atalanta vs Sudtirol | 1 - 0 |
18 | 16 Aprile 2023 | 11:00 | Hellas Verona vs Atalanta | 1 - 4 |
PO | 23 Aprile 2023 | 11:00 | Atalanta vs Brescia | 3 - 2 |
OTTAVI | 7 Maggio 2023 | 17:00 | Atalanta vs Genoa | 3 - 2 |
OTTAVI | 14 Maggio 2023 | 17:00 | Genoa vs Atalanta | 0 - 1 |
QUARTI | 21 Maggio 2023 | 11:30 | Atalanta vs Empoli | 1 - 2 |
QUARTI | 28 Maggio 2023 | 11:30 | Empoli vs Atalanta | 2 - 1 |