Ruolo | Nome | Anno di nascita | Nazionalità |
---|---|---|---|
Portiere | Mattia Bianchi | 2005 | IT |
Portiere | Filippo Illipronti | 2005 | IT |
Difensore | Leonardo Ascani | 2005 | IT |
Difensore | Gabriele Chiggiato | 2005 | IT |
Difensore | Nicolò Ferraroli | 2005 | IT |
Difensore | Davide Ghidoni | 2005 | IT |
Difensore | Francesco Grumo | 2005 | IT |
Difensore | Michele Meloni | 2005 | IT |
Difensore | Lorenzo Niccolai | 2005 | IT |
Difensore | Mattia Tavanti | 2005 | IT |
Difensore | Pietro Tornaghi | 2005 | IT |
Centrocampista | Tommaso Barbisoni | 2005 | IT |
Centrocampista | Andrea Coati | 2005 | IT |
Centrocampista | Pietro Comi | 2005 | IT |
Centrocampista | Davide Donzelli | 2005 | IT |
Centrocampista | Samuele Ghezzi | 2005 | IT |
Centrocampista | Nicolas Lanfranchi | 2005 | IT |
Centrocampista | Marco Palestra | 2005 | IT |
Attaccante | Nicolò Cenetti | 2005 | IT |
Attaccante | Candas Bah Fiogbe | 2005 | BJ |
Attaccante | Abiye Guerrini | 2006 | IT |
Attaccante | Simone Mingolla | 2005 | IT |
Attaccante | Daniele Orlando | 2005 | IT |
Attaccante | Federico Ragnoli Galli | 2006 | IT |
Attaccante | Luigi Rizzi | 2005 | IT |
Attaccante | Dominic Vavassori | 2005 | IT |
Ruolo | Nome | Nazionalità |
---|---|---|
Allenatore | Alessio Gambirasio | IT |
Allenatore in seconda | Stefano Brambilla | IT |
Preparatore atletico | Emanuele Villa | IT |
Preparatore portieri | Federico Campominosi | IT |
Massaggiatore | Andrea Ghidini | IT |
Dirigente accompagnatore | Aldo Valerio | IT |
Dirigente accompagnatore | Paolo Vitari | IT |
Punti | Squadra |
---|---|
40 | Inter |
37 | Milan |
34 | Cagliari |
30 | Bologna |
27 | Hellas Verona |
25 | Brescia |
24 | Atalanta |
24 | Spal |
24 | Udinese |
23 | Venezia |
19 | ChievoVerona |
18 | Cittadella |
14 | Pordenone |
9 | Cremonese |
Giornata | Data | Ora | Squadre | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 Settembre 2019 | 15:00 | Udinese vs Atalanta | 2 - 1 |
2 | 15 Settembre 2019 | 11:00 | Atalanta vs ChievoVerona | 1 - 0 |
3 | 22 Settembre 2019 | 11:00 | Bologna vs Atalanta | 4 - 1 |
4 | 29 Settembre 2019 | 11:00 | Atalanta vs Brescia | 1 - 2 |
5 | 6 Ottobre 2019 | 15:00 | Atalanta vs Cittadella | 3 - 0 |
6 | 13 Ottobre 2019 | 11:00 | Milan vs Atalanta | 4 - 1 |
7 | 20 Ottobre 2019 | 14:00 | Atalanta vs Hellas Verona | 1 - 2 |
8 | 27 Ottobre 2019 | 14:30 | Spal vs Atalanta | 0 - 1 |
9 | 3 Novembre 2019 | 15:00 | Atalanta vs Cagliari | 1 - 1 |
10 | 10 Novembre 2019 | 15:00 | Pordenone vs Atalanta | 1 - 0 |
11 | 17 Novembre 2019 | 11:00 | Atalanta vs Inter | 1 - 1 |
12 | 1 Dicembre 2019 | 11:00 | Cremonese vs Atalanta | 2 - 2 |
13 | 8 Dicembre 2019 | 15:00 | Atalanta vs Venezia | 4 - 1 |
14 | 12 Gennaio 2020 | 14:30 | Atalanta vs Udinese | 2 - 3 |
15 | 19 Gennaio 2020 | 11:00 | ChievoVerona vs Atalanta | 1 - 4 |
16 | 26 Gennaio 2020 | 14:30 | Atalanta vs Bologna | 1 - 0 |
17 | 2 Febbraio 2020 | 11:00 | Brescia vs Atalanta | 2 - 3 |
18 | 9 Febbraio 2020 | 12:45 | Cittadella vs Atalanta | 3 - 2 |
19 | 23 Febbraio 2020 | Atalanta vs Milan | - | |
20 | 1 Marzo 2020 | Hellas Verona vs Atalanta | - | |
21 | 8 Marzo 2020 | Atalanta vs Spal | - | |
22 | 15 Marzo 2020 | Cagliari vs Atalanta | - | |
23 | 22 Marzo 2020 | Atalanta vs Pordenone | - | |
24 | 5 Aprile 2020 | Inter vs Atalanta | - | |
25 | 19 Aprile 2020 | Atalanta vs Cremonese | - | |
26 | 25 Aprile 2020 | Venezia vs Atalanta | - |