Ruolo | Nome | Anno di nascita | Nazionalità |
---|---|---|---|
Portiere | Rosalinda Sperandeo | 2003 | IT |
Portiere | Gaia Villa | 2003 | IT |
Difensore | Elisa Arrigoni | 2004 | IT |
Difensore | Lucia Bertoletti | 2004 | IT |
Difensore | Alessia Brizzolari | 2004 | IT |
Difensore | Erika Donadoni | 2004 | IT |
Difensore | Charlotte Ferrari | 2004 | IT |
Difensore | Giulia Fumagalli | 2003 | IT |
Difensore | Gloria Madaschi | 2003 | IT |
Centrocampista | Silvia Faustini | 2004 | IT |
Centrocampista | Martina Galati | 2004 | IT |
Centrocampista | Jessica Mori | 2004 | IT |
Centrocampista | Alice Noris | 2004 | IT |
Centrocampista | Gaia Peracchi | 2004 | IT |
Centrocampista | Elisa Perani | 2003 | IT |
Centrocampista | Chiara Pezzoli | 2004 | IT |
Centrocampista | Anna Vigani | 2004 | IT |
Attaccante | Sabina De Carli | 2003 | IT |
Attaccante | Gloria Cattaneo | 2004 | IT |
Attaccante | Giulia Filipponio | 2004 | IT |
Attaccante | Giorgia Negri | 2004 | IT |
Ruolo | Nome | Nazionalità |
---|---|---|
Allenatore | Stefano Oriunto | IT |
Allenatore in seconda | Giovanni Mascherpa | IT |
Dirigente accompagnatore | Matteo Peri | IT |
Punti | Squadra |
---|---|
58 | Inter |
49 | Milan |
48 | Brescia |
48 | Atalanta A |
41 | Como |
37 | Atalanta B |
29 | Pro Sesto |
27 | Sedriano |
19 | Riozzese |
17 | Parma |
16 | Cremonese |
13 | Orobica |
10 | Azalee |
8 | Cologno |
2 | Monterosso |
Giornata | Data | Ora | Squadre | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 21 Settembre 2019 | 17:00 | Atalanta B vs Cremonese | 5 - 0 |
3 | 28 Settembre 2019 | 19:00 | Parma vs Atalanta B | 1 - 6 |
4 | 5 Ottobre 2019 | 16:00 | Atalanta B vs Como | 1 - 1 |
5 | 13 Ottobre 2019 | 16:15 | Atalanta A vs Atalanta B | 9 - 0 |
6 | 20 Ottobre 2019 | 16:00 | Atalanta B vs Brescia | 0 - 2 |
1 | 24 Ottobre 2019 | 17:30 | Riozzese vs Atalanta B | 0 - 5 |
7 | 27 Ottobre 2019 | 10:00 | Monterosso vs Atalanta B | 0 - 5 |
8 | 3 Novembre 2019 | 16:00 | Atalanta B vs Sedriano | 5 - 0 |
9 | 10 Novembre 2019 | 15:00 | Milan vs Atalanta B | 1 - 0 |
10 | 17 Novembre 2019 | 16:00 | Atalanta B vs Orobica | 4 - 0 |
12 | 1 Dicembre 2019 | 16:00 | Atalanta B vs Cologno | 4 - 0 |
13 | 8 Dicembre 2019 | 10:00 | Azalee vs Atalanta B | 2 - 5 |
14 | 15 Dicembre 2019 | 16:30 | Pro Sesto vs Atalanta B | 1 - 3 |
15 | 22 Dicembre 2019 | 16:00 | Atalanta B vs Inter | 0 - 2 |
16 | 19 Gennaio 2020 | 11:00 | Atalanta B vs Riozzese | 8 - 0 |
17 | 26 Gennaio 2020 | 10:00 | Cremonese vs Atalanta B | 0 - 4 |
18 | 2 Febbraio 2020 | 16:00 | Atalanta B vs Parma | 4 - 0 |
19 | 9 Febbraio 2020 | 11:00 | Como vs Atalanta B | 1 - 0 |
20 | 16 Febbraio 2020 | 16:00 | Atalanta B vs Atalanta A | 3 - 7 |
21 | 23 Febbraio 2020 | Brescia vs Atalanta B | - | |
22 | 1 Marzo 2020 | Atalanta B vs Monterosso | - | |
23 | 8 Marzo 2020 | Sedriano vs Atalanta B | - | |
24 | 15 Marzo 2019 | Atalanta B vs Milan | - | |
25 | 22 Marzo 2020 | Orobica vs Atalanta B | - | |
26 | 29 Marzo 2020 | Atalanta B vs Athena | - | |
27 | 5 Aprile 2020 | Cologno vs Atalanta B | - | |
28 | 19 Aprile 2020 | Atalanta B vs Azalee | - | |
29 | 26 Aprile 2020 | Atalanta B vs Pro Sesto | - | |
30 | 3 Maggio 2020 | Inter vs Atalanta B | - |