Tables

TeamsPTSWDLGSGA
1 Napoli Napoli24800193
2 Milan Milan22710187
3 Inter Inter175212311
4 Roma Roma15503169
5 Lazio Lazio144221813
6 Atalanta Atalanta144221410
7 Juventus Juventus144221210
8 Fiorentina Fiorentina124031011
9 Bologna Bologna123321315
10 Udinese Udinese92331012
11 Empoli Empoli93051016
12 Torino Torino822498
13 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona82241717
14 Sassuolo Sassuolo8224911
15 Spezia Spezia72151020
16 Sampdoria Sampdoria61341116
17 Genoa Genoa61341218
18 Cagliari Cagliari61341117
19 Venezia Venezia5124512
20 Salernitana Salernitana4116617
Group Stage F
TeamsPTSWDLGSGA
1 Atalanta Atalanta411032
2 Young Boys Young Boys310122
3 Manchester United Manchester United310133
4 Villarreal Villarreal101134
atalanta