Tables

TeamsPTSWDLGSGA
1 Milan Milan8626846931
2 Inter Inter8425948432
3 Napoli Napoli7924777431
4 Juventus Juventus70201085737
5 Lazio Lazio641810107758
6 Roma Roma63189115943
7 Fiorentina Fiorentina62195145951
8 Atalanta Atalanta591611116548
9 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona531411136559
10 Torino Torino501311144641
11 Sassuolo Sassuolo501311146466
12 Udinese Udinese471114136158
13 Bologna Bologna461210164455
14 Empoli Empoli411011175070
15 Sampdoria Sampdoria36106224663
16 Spezia Spezia36106224171
17 Salernitana Salernitana31710213378
18 Cagliari Cagliari30612203468
19 Genoa Genoa28416182760
20 Venezia Venezia2769233469
Group Stage F
TeamsPTSWDLGSGA
1 Manchester United Manchester United11321118
2 Villarreal Villarreal10312129
3 Atalanta Atalanta61321213
4 Young Boys Young Boys5123712
atalanta