Tables

TeamsPTSWDLGSGA
1 Napoli Napoli20620186
2 Atalanta Atalanta20620123
3 Udinese Udinese19611178
4 Lazio Lazio17521175
5 Milan Milan17521169
6 Roma Roma16512108
7 Juventus Juventus13341125
8 Sassuolo Sassuolo12332108
9 Inter Inter124041413
10 Torino Torino10314710
11 Fiorentina Fiorentina923377
12 Spezia Spezia8224715
13 Lecce Lecce714379
14 Salernitana Salernitana71431013
15 Empoli Empoli7143710
16 Monza Monza7215714
17 Bologna Bologna6134713
18 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona5125715
19 Cremonese Cremonese3035615
20 Sampdoria Sampdoria2026416
atalanta