Tables

TeamsPTSWDLGSGA
1 Napoli Napoli5016214614
2 Inter Inter4013164026
3 Atalanta Atalanta3811543923
4 Milan Milan3811543729
5 Lazio Lazio3711443515
6 Roma Roma3711442516
7 Udinese Udinese287752721
8 Torino Torino277672122
9 Bologna Bologna267582630
10 Empoli Empoli266861924
11 Monza Monza257492528
12 Juventus Juventus2311543017
13 Fiorentina Fiorentina236582125
14 Salernitana Salernitana215692538
15 Lecce Lecce204881924
16 Sassuolo Sassuolo2055102331
17 Spezia Spezia1846101732
18 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona1233131731
19 Sampdoria Sampdoria92315834
20 Cremonese Cremonese808121535
atalanta