Tables

TeamsPTSWDLGSGA
1 Inter Inter7623727129
2 Milan Milan6620666038
3 Juventus Juventus6519856429
4 Atalanta Atalanta6519857339
5 Napoli Napoli6019396635
6 Lazio Lazio5818485141
7 Roma Roma5516795648
8 Sassuolo Sassuolo49131095450
9 Sampdoria Sampdoria42126144346
10 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona41118134040
11 Bologna Bologna38108144448
12 Udinese Udinese3699143442
13 Fiorentina Fiorentina3389154153
14 Genoa Genoa33712133548
15 Spezia Spezia3389154260
16 Torino Torino31613124654
17 Benevento Benevento31710153562
18 Cagliari Cagliari2877183654
19 Parma Parma20311183366
20 Crotone Crotone1543253880
Group Stage D
TeamsPTSWDLGSGA
1 Liverpool Liverpool13411103
2 Atalanta Atalanta11321108
3 Ajax Ajax721377
4 Midtjylland Midtjylland2024413